RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PUNE DNR SPL (01139) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PUNE DNR SPL
  • Number
  • 01139
Advertisement

01139 Pune Dnr Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) and Gadag Jn (GDG). Pune Dnr Spl covers total journey of 756 kilometers. At 21:20 it departs from C Shivaji Mah T and at 11:55 it arrives at Gadag Jn. 01139 Pune Dnr Spl has total 11 stopping station like THANE (TNA), PUNE JN (PUNE), SOLAPUR JN (SUR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01139 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PUNE DNR SPL
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • 13th April
  • 12th April
  • 11th April
  • 10th April
  • 9th April
  • 8th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 52 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 756Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 14 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PUNE DNR SPL - 01139 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:33
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 21:53
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 22:12
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 01:05
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KURDUVADI
  • Arrival 03:53
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 378 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SOLAPUR JN
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 457 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIJAPUR
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 566 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAGALKOT
  • Arrival 09:28
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 663 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADAMI
  • Arrival 09:54
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 689 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GADAG JN
  • Arrival 11:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 756 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PUNE DNR SPL depart from C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

PUNE DNR SPL (01139) departs from C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at 21:20.

How much time PUNE DNR SPL take to reach GADAG JN Railway Station?

PUNE DNR SPL reach on day 2 to GADAG JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PUNE DNR SPL at GADAG JN Railway Station is 11:55.

Distance covered by PUNE DNR SPL?

PUNE DNR SPL covers 756 km to reach GADAG JN Railway Station at average speed of 52 km/hr. PUNE DNR SPL passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on