RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MADGAON LTT SPL (01086) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MADGAON LTT SPL
  • Number
  • 01086
Advertisement

01086 Madgaon Ltt Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Madgaon (MAO) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Madgaon Ltt Spl covers total journey of 750 kilometers. At 05:00 it departs from Madgaon and at 18:30 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 01086 Madgaon Ltt Spl has total 10 stopping station like SAWANTWADI ROAD (SWV), RATNAGIRI (RN), KHED (KHED) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01086 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 750Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 13 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Tue, Thu)

MADGAON LTT SPL - 01086 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MADGAON
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations THIVIM
  • Arrival 05:46
  • Departure 05:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAWANTWADI ROAD
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANKAVALI
  • Arrival 07:44
  • Departure 07:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 179 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 335 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 12:40
  • Departure 12:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 441 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHED
  • Arrival 13:12
  • Departure 13:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 482 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 697 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 732 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 750 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MADGAON LTT SPL depart from MADGAON Railway Station?

MADGAON LTT SPL (01086) departs from MADGAON Railway Station at 05:00.

How much time MADGAON LTT SPL take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

MADGAON LTT SPL reach on day 2 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of MADGAON LTT SPL at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 18:30.

Distance covered by MADGAON LTT SPL?

MADGAON LTT SPL covers 750 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. MADGAON LTT SPL passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on