RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LTT-JYG JANSADHARAN EXP (15548) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LTT-JYG JANSADHARAN EXP
  • Number
  • 15548
Advertisement

15548 Ltt-jyg Jansadharan Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) and Raxaul Jn (RXL). Ltt-jyg Jansadharan Exp covers total journey of 1912 kilometers. At 07:55 it departs from Lokmanyatilak T and at 16:50 it arrives at Raxaul Jn. 15548 Ltt-jyg Jansadharan Exp has total 18 stopping station like KHANDWA (KNW), SATNA (STA), PATLIPUTRA (PPTA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 15548 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LTT-JYG JANSADHARAN EXP
  • 29th June
  • 28 Min
  • 15th June
  • 8 Hr 38 Min
  • 25th May
  • 35 Min
  • 18th May
  • 36 Min
  • 11th May
  • 8 Min
  • 4th May
  • 2 Hr 4 Min
  • 27th April
  • 3 Hr 35 Min
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 59 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1912Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 32 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

LTT-JYG JANSADHARAN EXP - 15548 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 08:32
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 11:53
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 245 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 14:20
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 429 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 16:22
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 552 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 736 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 981 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1072 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 01:15
  • Departure 01:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1170 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1339 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 05:20
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1420 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 07:08
  • Departure 07:18
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1483 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATLIPUTRA
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1691 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HAJIPUR JN
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1712 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUZAFFARPUR JN
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1766 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SITAMARHI
  • Arrival 14:45
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1830 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAIRAGNIA
  • Arrival 15:19
  • Departure 15:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1859 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAXAUL JN
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1912 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LTT-JYG JANSADHARAN EXP depart from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

LTT-JYG JANSADHARAN EXP (15548) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at 07:55.

How much time LTT-JYG JANSADHARAN EXP take to reach RAXAUL JN Railway Station?

LTT-JYG JANSADHARAN EXP reach on day 3 to RAXAUL JN Railway Station. The arrival time of LTT-JYG JANSADHARAN EXP at RAXAUL JN Railway Station is 16:50.

Distance covered by LTT-JYG JANSADHARAN EXP?

LTT-JYG JANSADHARAN EXP covers 1912 km to reach RAXAUL JN Railway Station at average speed of 59 km/hr. LTT-JYG JANSADHARAN EXP passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on