RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RXL HYB SPL (07006) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RXL HYB SPL
  • Number
  • 07006
Advertisement

07006 Rxl Hyb Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Raxaul Jn (RXL) and Hyderabad Decan (HYB). Rxl Hyb Spl covers total journey of 2269 kilometers. At 01:30 it departs from Raxaul Jn and at 23:15 it arrives at Hyderabad Decan. 07006 Rxl Hyb Spl has total 35 stopping station like BEGU SARAI (BGS), PARASNATH (PNME), RAIPUR JN (R) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07006 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RXL HYB SPL
  • 6th January
  • 15 Hr 13 Min
  • 30th December
  • 19 Hr 40 Min
  • 23rd December
  • 19 Hr 41 Min
  • 16th December
  • 17 Hr 3 Min
  • 9th December
  • 15 Hr 33 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2269Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 45 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

RXL HYB SPL - 07006 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RAXAUL JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAIRAGNIA
  • Arrival 02:36
  • Departure 02:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SITAMARHI
  • Arrival 03:13
  • Departure 03:18
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JANAKPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 03:40
  • Departure 03:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAMTAUL
  • Arrival 04:16
  • Departure 04:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DARBHANGA JN
  • Arrival 04:55
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMASTIPUR JN
  • Arrival 05:55
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARAUNI JN
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BEGU SARAI
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 254 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAHIBPUR KAMAL
  • Arrival 07:57
  • Departure 07:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 282 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MONGHYR
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 294 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAMALPUR JN
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 302 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KIUL JN
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 347 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAWADAH
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure 12:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 417 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 476 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KODERMA
  • Arrival 15:38
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 552 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARASNATH
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure 15:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 627 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NSC BOSE J GOMO
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 645 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BOKARO STL CITY
  • Arrival 18:35
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 677 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MURI
  • Arrival 19:48
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 730 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANCHI
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 792 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROURKELA
  • Arrival 00:35
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 965 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHARSUGUDA JN
  • Arrival 02:15
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1067 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival 05:25
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1271 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1381 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DURG
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1418 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GONDIA JN
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure 10:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1552 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 13:40
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1682 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHANDRAPUR
  • Arrival 16:13
  • Departure 16:16
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1879 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BALHARSHAH
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1893 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
  • Arrival 17:59
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1963 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANCHIRYAL
  • Arrival 18:44
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2021 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2127 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2259 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HYDERABAD DECAN
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2269 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RXL HYB SPL depart from RAXAUL JN Railway Station?

RXL HYB SPL (07006) departs from RAXAUL JN Railway Station at 01:30.

How much time RXL HYB SPL take to reach HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station?

RXL HYB SPL reach on day 3 to HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station. The arrival time of RXL HYB SPL at HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station is 23:15.

Distance covered by RXL HYB SPL?

RXL HYB SPL covers 2269 km to reach HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. RXL HYB SPL passes through 35 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on