RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RXL HYB SPL (07006) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RXL HYB SPL
  • Number
  • 07006
Advertisement

07006 Rxl Hyb Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Raxaul Jn (RXL) and Hyderabad Decan (HYB). Rxl Hyb Spl covers total journey of 2081 kilometers. At 03:25 it departs from Raxaul Jn and at 19:10 it arrives at Hyderabad Decan. 07006 Rxl Hyb Spl has total 28 stopping station like BARAUNI JN (BJU), MURI (MURI), GONDIA JN (G) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07006 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RXL HYB SPL
  • 18th April
  • 8 Min
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 4th April
  • RT
  • 28th March
  • RT
  • 21st March
  • RT
  • 14th March
  • 1 Hr 27 Min
  • 7th March
  • RT
  • 28th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2081Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 39 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

RXL HYB SPL - 07006 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RAXAUL JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 03:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAIRAGNIA
  • Arrival 04:14
  • Departure 04:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SITAMARHI
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANAKPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 05:08
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMTAUL
  • Arrival 05:27
  • Departure 05:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DARBHANGA JN
  • Arrival 06:45
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMASTIPUR JN
  • Arrival 08:15
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARAUNI JN
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 242 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHAJHA
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 333 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JASIDIH JN
  • Arrival 13:05
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 377 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADHUPUR JN
  • Arrival 13:33
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 406 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHITTARANJAN
  • Arrival 14:28
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 462 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANBAD JN
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 523 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOKARO STL CITY
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 572 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURI
  • Arrival 19:33
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 625 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANCHI
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 688 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROURKELA
  • Arrival 00:02
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 859 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHARSUGUDA JN
  • Arrival 01:53
  • Departure 01:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 961 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 05:05
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1165 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival 06:35
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1274 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DURG
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1311 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GONDIA JN
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1447 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALHARSHAH
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1696 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
  • Arrival 13:44
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1766 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANCHIRYAL
  • Arrival 14:35
  • Departure 14:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1825 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure 16:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1940 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2072 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HYDERABAD DECAN
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2081 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RXL HYB SPL depart from RAXAUL JN Railway Station?

RXL HYB SPL (07006) departs from RAXAUL JN Railway Station at 03:25.

How much time RXL HYB SPL take to reach HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station?

RXL HYB SPL reach on day 2 to HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station. The arrival time of RXL HYB SPL at HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station is 19:10.

Distance covered by RXL HYB SPL?

RXL HYB SPL covers 2081 km to reach HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. RXL HYB SPL passes through 28 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on