RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RXL HYB SPL (07006) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RXL HYB SPL
  • Number
  • 07006
Advertisement

07006 Rxl Hyb Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Raxaul Jn (RXL) and Hyderabad Decan (HYB). Rxl Hyb Spl covers total journey of 2275 kilometers. At 01:30 it departs from Raxaul Jn and at 23:15 it arrives at Hyderabad Decan. 07006 Rxl Hyb Spl has total 34 stopping station like BEGU SARAI (BGS), NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO), DURG (DURG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07006 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RXL HYB SPL
  • 6th January
  • 15 Hr 13 Min
  • 30th December
  • 19 Hr 40 Min
  • 23rd December
  • 19 Hr 41 Min
  • 16th December
  • 17 Hr 3 Min
  • 9th December
  • 15 Hr 33 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2275Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 45 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

RXL HYB SPL - 07006 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RAXAUL JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAIRAGNIA
  • Arrival 02:36
  • Departure 02:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SITAMARHI
  • Arrival 03:13
  • Departure 03:18
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANAKPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 03:40
  • Departure 03:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMTAUL
  • Arrival 04:16
  • Departure 04:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DARBHANGA JN
  • Arrival 04:55
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMASTIPUR JN
  • Arrival 05:55
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARAUNI JN
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEGU SARAI
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 254 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHIBPUR KAMAL
  • Arrival 07:57
  • Departure 07:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 281 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMALPUR JN
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 301 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KIUL JN
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 346 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAWADAH
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure 12:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 417 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 475 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KODERMA
  • Arrival 15:38
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 552 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARASNATH
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure 15:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 627 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NSC BOSE J GOMO
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 645 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOKARO STL CITY
  • Arrival 18:35
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 677 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURI
  • Arrival 19:48
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 729 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANCHI
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 794 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROURKELA
  • Arrival 00:35
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 961 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHARSUGUDA JN
  • Arrival 02:15
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1063 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival 05:25
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1267 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1377 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DURG
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1413 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GONDIA JN
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure 10:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1549 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 13:40
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1679 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDRAPUR
  • Arrival 16:13
  • Departure 16:16
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1877 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALHARSHAH
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1891 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
  • Arrival 17:59
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1960 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANCHIRYAL
  • Arrival 18:44
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2019 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2134 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2265 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HYDERABAD DECAN
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2275 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RXL HYB SPL depart from RAXAUL JN Railway Station?

RXL HYB SPL (07006) departs from RAXAUL JN Railway Station at 01:30.

How much time RXL HYB SPL take to reach HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station?

RXL HYB SPL reach on day 2 to HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station. The arrival time of RXL HYB SPL at HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station is 23:15.

Distance covered by RXL HYB SPL?

RXL HYB SPL covers 2275 km to reach HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. RXL HYB SPL passes through 34 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on