RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SC UBL EXP (17320) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SC UBL EXP
  • Number
  • 17320
Advertisement

17320 Sc Ubl Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Secunderabad Jn (SC) and Hubballi Jn (UBL). Sc Ubl Exp covers total journey of 661 kilometers. At 15:40 it departs from Secunderabad Jn and at 07:35 it arrives at Hubballi Jn. 17320 Sc Ubl Exp has total 22 stopping station like SERAM (SEM), GANAGAPUR ROAD (GUR), ALMATTI (LMT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 17320 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SC UBL EXP
  • 17th June
  • RT
  • 16th June
  • 4 Min
  • 15th June
  • RT
  • 14th June
  • RT
  • 13th June
  • 7 Min
  • 12th June
  • RT
  • 11th June
  • RT
  • 10th June
  • 4 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 42 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 661Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 15 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SC UBL EXP - 17320 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BEGAMPET
  • Arrival 15:49
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LINGAMPALLI
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure 16:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIKARABAD JN
  • Arrival 16:59
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TANDUR
  • Arrival 17:31
  • Departure 17:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SERAM
  • Arrival 18:04
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITTAPUR
  • Arrival 18:34
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WADI
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAHABAD
  • Arrival 19:51
  • Departure 19:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 194 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 20:13
  • Departure 20:18
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 221 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANAGAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 20:43
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 247 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HOTGI
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 318 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations INDI ROAD
  • Arrival 23:54
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 362 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIJAPUR
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 412 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAGEVADI RD
  • Arrival 02:08
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 456 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALMATTI
  • Arrival 02:29
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 474 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAGALKOT
  • Arrival 03:08
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 509 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BADAMI
  • Arrival 03:49
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 535 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HOLE ALUR
  • Arrival 04:09
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 554 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GADAG JN
  • Arrival 05:50
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 603 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANNIGERI
  • Arrival 06:24
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 625 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HUBBALLI JN
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 661 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SC UBL EXP depart from SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station?

SC UBL EXP (17320) departs from SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station at 15:40.

How much time SC UBL EXP take to reach HUBBALLI JN Railway Station?

SC UBL EXP reach on day 3 to HUBBALLI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of SC UBL EXP at HUBBALLI JN Railway Station is 07:35.

Distance covered by SC UBL EXP?

SC UBL EXP covers 661 km to reach HUBBALLI JN Railway Station at average speed of 42 km/hr. SC UBL EXP passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on