RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SC UBL EXP (17320) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SC UBL EXP
  • Number
  • 17320
Advertisement

17320 Sc Ubl Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Secunderabad Jn (SC) and Hubballi Jn (UBL). Sc Ubl Exp covers total journey of 661 kilometers. At 15:40 it departs from Secunderabad Jn and at 07:30 it arrives at Hubballi Jn. 17320 Sc Ubl Exp has total 22 stopping station like SERAM (SEM), GANAGAPUR ROAD (GUR), ALMATTI (LMT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 17320 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SC UBL EXP
  • 23rd March
  • 5 Min
  • 22nd March
  • 15 Min
  • 21st March
  • 3 Min
  • 20th March
  • RT
  • 19th March
  • 24 Min
  • 18th March
  • 1 Min
  • 17th March
  • 7 Min
  • 16th March
  • 12 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 42 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 661Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 15 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SC UBL EXP - 17320 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEGAMPET
  • Arrival 15:49
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LINGAMPALLI
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure 16:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIKARABAD JN
  • Arrival 16:59
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TANDUR
  • Arrival 17:31
  • Departure 17:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SERAM
  • Arrival 18:04
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHITTAPUR
  • Arrival 18:34
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WADI
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHABAD
  • Arrival 19:51
  • Departure 19:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 196 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:18
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 221 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANAGAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 20:43
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 248 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOTGI
  • Arrival 22:55
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 319 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations INDI ROAD
  • Arrival 23:54
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 362 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIJAPUR
  • Arrival 01:05
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 413 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAGEVADI RD
  • Arrival 02:08
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 457 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALMATTI
  • Arrival 02:28
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 475 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAGALKOT
  • Arrival 03:09
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 510 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADAMI
  • Arrival 03:49
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 536 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HOLE ALUR
  • Arrival 04:09
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 555 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GADAG JN
  • Arrival 05:58
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 603 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANNIGERI
  • Arrival 06:19
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 626 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HUBBALLI JN
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 661 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SC UBL EXP depart from SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station?

SC UBL EXP (17320) departs from SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station at 15:40.

How much time SC UBL EXP take to reach HUBBALLI JN Railway Station?

SC UBL EXP reach on day 2 to HUBBALLI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of SC UBL EXP at HUBBALLI JN Railway Station is 07:30.

Distance covered by SC UBL EXP?

SC UBL EXP covers 661 km to reach HUBBALLI JN Railway Station at average speed of 42 km/hr. SC UBL EXP passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on