RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HYB COA SPL (07447) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HYB COA SPL
  • Number
  • 07447
Advertisement

07447 Hyb Coa Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Hyderabad Decan (HYB) and Kakinada Port (COA). Hyb Coa Spl covers total journey of 562 kilometers. At 18:50 it departs from Hyderabad Decan and at 06:06 it arrives at Kakinada Port. 07447 Hyb Coa Spl has total 19 stopping station like NADIKUDI JN (NDKD), VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA), BHIMAVARAM TOWN (BVRT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07447 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 562Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr 16 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

HYB COA SPL - 07447 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HYDERABAD DECAN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NALGONDA
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIRYALAGUDA
  • Arrival 21:23
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NADIKUDI JN
  • Arrival 21:55
  • Departure 21:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIDUGURALLA
  • Arrival 22:15
  • Departure 22:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 214 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATTENAPALLE
  • Arrival 22:35
  • Departure 22:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 246 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUNTUR JN
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 288 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 321 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUDIVADA JN
  • Arrival 01:25
  • Departure 01:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 362 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAIKALUR
  • Arrival 01:53
  • Departure 01:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 391 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKIVIDU
  • Arrival 02:10
  • Departure 02:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 408 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHIMAVARAM TOWN
  • Arrival 02:35
  • Departure 02:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 425 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TANUKU
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 457 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIDADAVOLU JN
  • Arrival 03:18
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 474 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 03:50
  • Departure 03:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 497 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMALKOT JN
  • Arrival 04:40
  • Departure 04:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 547 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAKINADA TOWN
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 559 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAKINADA PORT
  • Arrival 06:06
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 562 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HYB COA SPL depart from HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station?

HYB COA SPL (07447) departs from HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station at 18:50.

How much time HYB COA SPL take to reach KAKINADA PORT Railway Station?

HYB COA SPL reach on day 2 to KAKINADA PORT Railway Station. The arrival time of HYB COA SPL at KAKINADA PORT Railway Station is 06:06.

Distance covered by HYB COA SPL?

HYB COA SPL covers 562 km to reach KAKINADA PORT Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. HYB COA SPL passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on