RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

COA BVC EXPRESS (17204) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • COA BVC EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 17204
Advertisement

17204 Coa Bvc Express is a -- (--) which is running between Kakinada Port (COA) and Bhavnagar Trmus (BVC). Coa Bvc Express covers total journey of 2055 kilometers. At 03:45 it departs from Kakinada Port and at 19:45 it arrives at Bhavnagar Trmus. 17204 Coa Bvc Express has total 32 stopping station like MIRYALAGUDA (MRGA), (KLBG), SURAT (ST) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 17204 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the COA BVC EXPRESS
  • 18th July
  • 1 Min
  • 11th July
  • RT
  • 4th July
  • 19 Min
  • 27th June
  • 9 Min
  • 20th June
  • 7 Min
  • 13th June
  • 16 Min
  • 6th June
  • RT
  • 30th May
  • 1 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 52 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2055Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 40 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

COA BVC EXPRESS - 17204 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KAKINADA PORT
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAKINADA TOWN
  • Arrival 03:55
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMALKOT JN
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure 04:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 04:59
  • Departure 05:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 214 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNTUR JN
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 246 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATTENAPALLE
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure 09:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 289 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NADIKUDI JN
  • Arrival 10:34
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 341 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIRYALAGUDA
  • Arrival 11:10
  • Departure 11:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 380 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NALGONDA
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure 11:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 417 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 14:35
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 527 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIKARABAD JN
  • Arrival 16:18
  • Departure 16:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 599 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TANDUR
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 16:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 640 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SERAM
  • Arrival 17:24
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 673 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WADI
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 711 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAHABAD
  • Arrival 18:57
  • Departure 18:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 721 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 19:22
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 747 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SOLAPUR JN
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 860 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1048 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1124 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LONAVALA
  • Arrival 03:05
  • Departure 03:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1188 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 04:37
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1262 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VASAI ROAD
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1314 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VALSAD
  • Arrival 08:28
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 12 m
  • Distance 1461 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1529 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 11:48
  • Departure 11:58
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1658 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANINAGAR
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure 13:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1755 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 13:55
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1758 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIRAMGAM JN
  • Arrival 15:14
  • Departure 15:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1823 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURENDRANAGAR G
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 16:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1889 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BOTAD JN
  • Arrival 17:52
  • Departure 17:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1963 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2055 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time COA BVC EXPRESS depart from KAKINADA PORT Railway Station?

COA BVC EXPRESS (17204) departs from KAKINADA PORT Railway Station at 03:45.

How much time COA BVC EXPRESS take to reach BHAVNAGAR TRMUS Railway Station?

COA BVC EXPRESS reach on day 3 to BHAVNAGAR TRMUS Railway Station. The arrival time of COA BVC EXPRESS at BHAVNAGAR TRMUS Railway Station is 19:45.

Distance covered by COA BVC EXPRESS?

COA BVC EXPRESS covers 2055 km to reach BHAVNAGAR TRMUS Railway Station at average speed of 52 km/hr. COA BVC EXPRESS passes through 32 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on