RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NED-SBP NAGAWALI BI-WEEK (12756) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NED-SBP NAGAWALI BI-WEEK
  • Number
  • 12756
Advertisement

12756 Ned-sbp Nagawali Bi-week is a Superfast (SUPERFAST) which is running between H Sahib Nanded (NED) and Sambalpur (SBP). Ned-sbp Nagawali Bi-week covers total journey of 1490 kilometers. At 16:35 it departs from H Sahib Nanded and at 19:30 it arrives at Sambalpur. 12756 Ned-sbp Nagawali Bi-week has total 22 stopping station like SECUNDERABAD JN (SC), VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP), RAYAGADA (RGDA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12756 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1490Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 26 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUPERFAST (SUPERFAST)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Sat)

NED-SBP NAGAWALI BI-WEEK - 12756 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUDKHED
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure 17:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASAR
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure 17:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIZAMABAD
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMAREDDI
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 273 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival 23:53
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 413 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 03:50
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 634 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ELURU
  • Arrival 04:48
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 693 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 783 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VISAKHAPATNAM
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 984 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIZIANAGRAM JN
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1045 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAJAPATINAGARAM
  • Arrival 11:56
  • Departure 11:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1067 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BOBBILI
  • Arrival 12:24
  • Departure 12:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1098 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARVATIPURAM TN
  • Arrival 12:48
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1124 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAYAGADA
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1169 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUNIGUDA
  • Arrival 14:28
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1223 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KESINGA
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1296 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TITLAGARH
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1309 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALANGIR
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1372 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARGARH ROAD
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1448 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMBALPUR
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1490 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NED-SBP NAGAWALI BI-WEEK depart from H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station?

NED-SBP NAGAWALI BI-WEEK (12756) departs from H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station at 16:35.

How much time NED-SBP NAGAWALI BI-WEEK take to reach SAMBALPUR Railway Station?

NED-SBP NAGAWALI BI-WEEK reach on day 2 to SAMBALPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of NED-SBP NAGAWALI BI-WEEK at SAMBALPUR Railway Station is 19:30.

Distance covered by NED-SBP NAGAWALI BI-WEEK?

NED-SBP NAGAWALI BI-WEEK covers 1490 km to reach SAMBALPUR Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. NED-SBP NAGAWALI BI-WEEK passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on