RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NED-SBP NAGAWALI BI-WEEK (12756) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NED-SBP NAGAWALI BI-WEEK
  • Number
  • 12756
Advertisement

12756 Ned-sbp Nagawali Bi-week is a -- (--) which is running between Bhavnagar Trmus (BVC) and Kakinada Port (COA). Ned-sbp Nagawali Bi-week covers total journey of 2055 kilometers. At 04:25 it departs from Bhavnagar Trmus and at 17:35 it arrives at Kakinada Port. 12756 Ned-sbp Nagawali Bi-week has total 30 stopping station like VALSAD (BL), (KLBG), MIRYALAGUDA (MRGA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12756 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NED-SBP NAGAWALI BI-WEEK
  • 21st May
  • 1 Hr 41 Min
  • 14th May
  • 1 Min
  • 7th May
  • 1 Hr 5 Min
  • 30th April
  • 1 Hr 41 Min
  • 23rd April
  • 1 Min
  • 16th April
  • 1 Hr 34 Min
  • 9th April
  • 14 Min
  • 2nd April
  • 18 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2055Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 37 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

NED-SBP NAGAWALI BI-WEEK - 12756 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BOTAD JN
  • Arrival 05:25
  • Departure 05:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURENDRANAGAR G
  • Arrival 06:37
  • Departure 06:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIRAMGAM JN
  • Arrival 08:21
  • Departure 08:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 232 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 298 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 11:23
  • Departure 11:33
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 397 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 13:25
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 526 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VALSAD
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 595 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VASAI ROAD
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 741 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 17:47
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 794 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LONAVALA
  • Arrival 19:37
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 868 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 932 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1008 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SOLAPUR JN
  • Arrival 01:35
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1195 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 03:12
  • Departure 03:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1308 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WADI
  • Arrival 04:10
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1345 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SERAM
  • Arrival 04:42
  • Departure 04:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1382 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TANDUR
  • Arrival 05:10
  • Departure 05:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1416 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIKARABAD JN
  • Arrival 05:43
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1457 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1528 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NALGONDA
  • Arrival 09:04
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1638 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIRYALAGUDA
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure 09:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1676 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NADIKUDI JN
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure 10:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1714 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATTENAPALLE
  • Arrival 10:53
  • Departure 10:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1767 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUNTUR JN
  • Arrival 11:50
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1810 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1841 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 15:33
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1991 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAMALKOT JN
  • Arrival 16:18
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2041 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAKINADA TOWN
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2053 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAKINADA PORT
  • Arrival 17:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2055 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NED-SBP NAGAWALI BI-WEEK depart from BHAVNAGAR TRMUS Railway Station?

NED-SBP NAGAWALI BI-WEEK (12756) departs from BHAVNAGAR TRMUS Railway Station at 04:25.

How much time NED-SBP NAGAWALI BI-WEEK take to reach KAKINADA PORT Railway Station?

NED-SBP NAGAWALI BI-WEEK reach on day 3 to KAKINADA PORT Railway Station. The arrival time of NED-SBP NAGAWALI BI-WEEK at KAKINADA PORT Railway Station is 17:35.

Distance covered by NED-SBP NAGAWALI BI-WEEK?

NED-SBP NAGAWALI BI-WEEK covers 2055 km to reach KAKINADA PORT Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. NED-SBP NAGAWALI BI-WEEK passes through 30 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on