RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MTM QLN SPL (07221) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MTM QLN SPL
  • Number
  • 07221
Advertisement

07221 Mtm Qln Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Kakinada Port (COA) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Mtm Qln Spl covers total journey of 1304 kilometers. At 09:00 it departs from Kakinada Port and at 11:00 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 07221 Mtm Qln Spl has total 22 stopping station like ELURU (EE), MIRYALAGUDA (MRGA), TANDUR (TDU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07221 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MTM QLN SPL
  • 14th April
  • 32 Min
  • 10th April
  • 7th April
  • 6 Min
  • 3rd April
  • RT
  • 31st March
  • RT
  • 27th March
  • RT
  • 24th March
  • 7 Min
  • 20th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1304Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 26 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Tue, Fri)

MTM QLN SPL - 07221 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KAKINADA PORT
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAKINADA TOWN
  • Arrival 09:06
  • Departure 09:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMALKOT JN
  • Arrival 09:18
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 09:58
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TADEPALLIGUDEM
  • Arrival 10:39
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ELURU
  • Arrival 11:13
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 12:40
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUNTUR JN
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure 13:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 248 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATTENAPALLE
  • Arrival 14:39
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 291 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NADIKUDI JN
  • Arrival 15:29
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 343 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIRYALAGUDA
  • Arrival 15:59
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 382 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NALGONDA
  • Arrival 16:29
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 419 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAULA ALI
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure 19:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 523 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 529 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LINGAMPALLI
  • Arrival 20:49
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 552 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TANDUR
  • Arrival 22:19
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 643 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WADI
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 713 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 00:53
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 750 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SOLAPUR JN
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 863 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1128 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LONAVALA
  • Arrival 08:49
  • Departure 08:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1192 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1304 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MTM QLN SPL depart from KAKINADA PORT Railway Station?

MTM QLN SPL (07221) departs from KAKINADA PORT Railway Station at 09:00.

How much time MTM QLN SPL take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

MTM QLN SPL reach on day 2 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of MTM QLN SPL at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 11:00.

Distance covered by MTM QLN SPL?

MTM QLN SPL covers 1304 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. MTM QLN SPL passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on