RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PUNE DANAPUR SPL (01123) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PUNE DANAPUR SPL
  • Number
  • 01123
Advertisement

01123 Pune Danapur Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) and Ranchi (RNC). Pune Danapur Spl covers total journey of 2003 kilometers. At 23:45 it departs from Lokmanyatilak T and at 11:11 it arrives at Ranchi. 01123 Pune Danapur Spl has total 15 stopping station like BHUSAVAL JN (BSL), KATNI (KTE), (DDU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01123 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PUNE DANAPUR SPL
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2003Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 35 Hr 26 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

PUNE DANAPUR SPL - 01123 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 01:17
  • Departure 01:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 04:02
  • Departure 04:05
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 428 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 735 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 980 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1071 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1169 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1338 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 02:15
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1482 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SASARAM
  • Arrival 03:35
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1583 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival 05:10
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1686 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NSC BOSE J GOMO
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1855 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BOKARO STL CITY
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1888 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RANCHI
  • Arrival 11:11
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2003 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PUNE DANAPUR SPL depart from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

PUNE DANAPUR SPL (01123) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at 23:45.

How much time PUNE DANAPUR SPL take to reach RANCHI Railway Station?

PUNE DANAPUR SPL reach on day 3 to RANCHI Railway Station. The arrival time of PUNE DANAPUR SPL at RANCHI Railway Station is 11:11.

Distance covered by PUNE DANAPUR SPL?

PUNE DANAPUR SPL covers 2003 km to reach RANCHI Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. PUNE DANAPUR SPL passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on