RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HTE-BOA PASS (58164) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HTE-BOA PASS
  • Number
  • 58164
Advertisement

58164 Hte-boa Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Ranchi (RNC) and Garhbeta (GBA). Hte-boa Pass covers total journey of 270 kilometers. At 15:22 it departs from Ranchi and at 21:35 it arrives at Garhbeta. 58164 Hte-boa Pass has total 23 stopping station like TULIN (THO), CHAS ROAD (CAS), INDRABIL (IBL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58164 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 44 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 270Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 13 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HTE-BOA PASS - 58164 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RANCHI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:22
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAMKON
  • Arrival 15:31
  • Departure 15:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TATISILWAI
  • Arrival 15:38
  • Departure 15:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SILLI
  • Arrival 16:22
  • Departure 16:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURI
  • Arrival 16:39
  • Departure 16:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TULIN
  • Arrival 16:53
  • Departure 16:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHALIDA
  • Arrival 17:02
  • Departure 17:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEGUN KUDAR
  • Arrival 17:08
  • Departure 17:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTSHILA
  • Arrival 17:22
  • Departure 17:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARH JAIPUR
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure 17:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAS ROAD
  • Arrival 17:38
  • Departure 17:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOURINATHDHAM
  • Arrival 17:45
  • Departure 17:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PURULIA JN
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANARA
  • Arrival 18:47
  • Departure 18:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADRA JN
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations INDRABIL
  • Arrival 19:38
  • Departure 19:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHANTIPAHARI
  • Arrival 19:52
  • Departure 19:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHATNA
  • Arrival 20:01
  • Departure 20:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANKURA
  • Arrival 20:14
  • Departure 20:19
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 214 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ONDAGRAM
  • Arrival 20:31
  • Departure 20:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 230 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BISHNUPUR
  • Arrival 20:43
  • Departure 20:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 245 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIARDOBA
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 20:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 257 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARHBETA
  • Arrival 21:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 270 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HTE-BOA PASS depart from RANCHI Railway Station?

HTE-BOA PASS (58164) departs from RANCHI Railway Station at 15:22.

How much time HTE-BOA PASS take to reach GARHBETA Railway Station?

HTE-BOA PASS reach on day 1 to GARHBETA Railway Station. The arrival time of HTE-BOA PASS at GARHBETA Railway Station is 21:35.

Distance covered by HTE-BOA PASS?

HTE-BOA PASS covers 270 km to reach GARHBETA Railway Station at average speed of 44 km/hr. HTE-BOA PASS passes through 23 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on