RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RNC BICI -TORI PASSENGER (58653) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RNC BICI -TORI PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 58653
Advertisement

58653 Rnc Bici -tori Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Ranchi (RNC) and Tori (TORI). Rnc Bici -tori Passenger covers total journey of 111 kilometers. At 08:55 it departs from Ranchi and at 11:30 it arrives at Tori. 58653 Rnc Bici -tori Passenger has total 13 stopping station like ITKY (ITKY), NAGJUA (NJA), LOHARDAGA (LAD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58653 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 111Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

RNC BICI -TORI PASSENGER - 58653 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RANCHI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARGORA
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PISKA
  • Arrival 09:14
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ITKY
  • Arrival 09:26
  • Departure 09:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TANGARBASULI
  • Arrival 09:34
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARKOPI
  • Arrival 09:44
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGJUA
  • Arrival 09:54
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKASHI
  • Arrival 10:02
  • Departure 10:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IRGAON
  • Arrival 10:09
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LOHARDAGA
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARKICHANPI
  • Arrival 10:42
  • Departure 10:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 11:03
  • Departure 11:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TORI
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RNC BICI -TORI PASSENGER depart from RANCHI Railway Station?

RNC BICI -TORI PASSENGER (58653) departs from RANCHI Railway Station at 08:55.

How much time RNC BICI -TORI PASSENGER take to reach TORI Railway Station?

RNC BICI -TORI PASSENGER reach on day 1 to TORI Railway Station. The arrival time of RNC BICI -TORI PASSENGER at TORI Railway Station is 11:30.

Distance covered by RNC BICI -TORI PASSENGER?

RNC BICI -TORI PASSENGER covers 111 km to reach TORI Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. RNC BICI -TORI PASSENGER passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on