RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RNC DGHR EXP (13320) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RNC DGHR EXP
  • Number
  • 13320
Advertisement

13320 Rnc Dghr Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Ranchi (RNC) and Deoghar (DGHR). Rnc Dghr Exp covers total journey of 330 kilometers. At 13:25 it departs from Ranchi and at 22:15 it arrives at Deoghar. 13320 Rnc Dghr Exp has total 20 stopping station like BOKARO STL CITY (BKSC), KUMARDUBI (KMME), MATHURAPUR (MUW) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 13320 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RNC DGHR EXP
  • 19th October
  • RT
  • 18th October
  • RT
  • 17th October
  • 4 Min
  • 16th October
  • 12 Min
  • 15th October
  • RT
  • 14th October
  • RT
  • 13th October
  • RT
  • 12th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 330Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 8 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

RNC DGHR EXP - 13320 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RANCHI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations MURI
  • Arrival 14:33
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHALIDA
  • Arrival 14:54
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTSHILA
  • Arrival 15:14
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNDHAG
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BOKARO STL CITY
  • Arrival 15:43
  • Departure 15:53
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDRAPURA JN
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure 16:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TELO
  • Arrival 16:34
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NSC BOSE J GOMO
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHANBAD JN
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUMARDUBI
  • Arrival 18:49
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITTARANJAN
  • Arrival 19:28
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 238 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAMTARA
  • Arrival 19:43
  • Departure 19:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIDYASAGAR
  • Arrival 20:02
  • Departure 20:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 270 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADHUPUR JN
  • Arrival 20:24
  • Departure 20:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 294 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MATHURAPUR
  • Arrival 20:36
  • Departure 20:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 306 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANKARPUR
  • Arrival 20:46
  • Departure 20:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 315 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUMRABAD ROHINI
  • Arrival 20:51
  • Departure 20:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 318 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JASIDIH JN
  • Arrival 21:05
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 323 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEOGHAR
  • Arrival 22:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 330 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RNC DGHR EXP depart from RANCHI Railway Station?

RNC DGHR EXP (13320) departs from RANCHI Railway Station at 13:25.

How much time RNC DGHR EXP take to reach DEOGHAR Railway Station?

RNC DGHR EXP reach on day 2 to DEOGHAR Railway Station. The arrival time of RNC DGHR EXP at DEOGHAR Railway Station is 22:15.

Distance covered by RNC DGHR EXP?

RNC DGHR EXP covers 330 km to reach DEOGHAR Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. RNC DGHR EXP passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on