RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DNR PUNE SPL (01124) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DNR PUNE SPL
  • Number
  • 01124
Advertisement

01124 Dnr Pune Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Ranchi (RNC) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Dnr Pune Spl covers total journey of 2000 kilometers. At 21:05 it departs from Ranchi and at 07:25 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 01124 Dnr Pune Spl has total 15 stopping station like GAYA JN (GAYA), (PCOI), JABALPUR (JBP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01124 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DNR PUNE SPL
  • 11th April
  • 2 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 59 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2000Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 34 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

DNR PUNE SPL - 01124 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RANCHI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOKARO STL CITY
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NSC BOSE J GOMO
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival 03:05
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 315 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SASARAM
  • Arrival 04:20
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 418 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 06:05
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 518 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 662 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 831 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 929 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1020 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1265 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1572 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 03:32
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1829 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 06:27
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1963 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2000 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DNR PUNE SPL depart from RANCHI Railway Station?

DNR PUNE SPL (01124) departs from RANCHI Railway Station at 21:05.

How much time DNR PUNE SPL take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

DNR PUNE SPL reach on day 3 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of DNR PUNE SPL at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 07:25.

Distance covered by DNR PUNE SPL?

DNR PUNE SPL covers 2000 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 59 km/hr. DNR PUNE SPL passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on