RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

COIMBATORE EXP (11013) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • COIMBATORE EXP
  • Number
  • 11013
Advertisement

11013 Coimbatore Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) and Coimbatore Jn (CBE). Coimbatore Exp covers total journey of 1501 kilometers. At 22:35 it departs from Lokmanyatilak T and at 06:50 it arrives at Coimbatore Jn. 11013 Coimbatore Exp has total 31 stopping station like GANAGAPUR ROAD (GUR), MANTHRALAYAM RD (MALM), GAURIBIDANUR (GBD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 11013 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the COIMBATORE EXP
  • 5th July
  • 44 Min
  • 4th July
  • 7 Min
  • 3rd July
  • 1 Hr 17 Min
  • 2nd July
  • 21 Min
  • 1st July
  • 42 Min
  • 30th June
  • 19 Min
  • 29th June
  • 1 Hr 17 Min
  • 28th June
  • 21 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 47 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1501Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 32 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

COIMBATORE EXP - 11013 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 22:53
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 23:17
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 01:50
  • Departure 01:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KURDUVADI
  • Arrival 04:33
  • Departure 04:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 361 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SOLAPUR JN
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 440 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DUDHANI
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure 07:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 503 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANAGAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure 07:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 526 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:13
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 553 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHAHABAD
  • Arrival 08:35
  • Departure 08:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 579 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WADI
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 589 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations YADGIR
  • Arrival 09:54
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 628 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KRISHNA
  • Arrival 10:24
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 672 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAICHUR
  • Arrival 11:03
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 697 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANTHRALAYAM RD
  • Arrival 11:29
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 725 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ADONI
  • Arrival 12:09
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 766 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival 13:05
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 818 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANANTAPUR
  • Arrival 14:34
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 885 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHARMAVARAM JN
  • Arrival 15:28
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 919 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAI P NILAYAM
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 952 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HINDUPUR
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1010 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GAURIBIDANUR
  • Arrival 17:26
  • Departure 17:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1033 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BENGALURU EAST
  • Arrival 20:17
  • Departure 20:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1113 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KSR BENGALURU
  • Arrival 21:05
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1120 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BENGALURU CANT
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure 22:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1124 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HOSUR
  • Arrival 23:09
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1179 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHARMAPURI
  • Arrival 00:43
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1271 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SALEM JN
  • Arrival 03:37
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1337 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ERODE JN
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1400 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations TIRUPPUR
  • Arrival 05:28
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1450 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations COIMBATORE JN
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1501 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time COIMBATORE EXP depart from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

COIMBATORE EXP (11013) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at 22:35.

How much time COIMBATORE EXP take to reach COIMBATORE JN Railway Station?

COIMBATORE EXP reach on day 4 to COIMBATORE JN Railway Station. The arrival time of COIMBATORE EXP at COIMBATORE JN Railway Station is 06:50.

Distance covered by COIMBATORE EXP?

COIMBATORE EXP covers 1501 km to reach COIMBATORE JN Railway Station at average speed of 47 km/hr. COIMBATORE EXP passes through 31 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on