RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LTT PATNA EXP (13202) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LTT PATNA EXP
  • Number
  • 13202
Advertisement

13202 Ltt Patna Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) and Patna Jn (PNBE). Ltt Patna Exp covers total journey of 1689 kilometers. At 22:15 it departs from Lokmanyatilak T and at 10:00 it arrives at Patna Jn. 13202 Ltt Patna Exp has total 62 stopping station like KHANDWA (KNW), NARSINGHPUR (NU), MANDA ROAD (MNF) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 13202 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LTT PATNA EXP
  • 9th July
  • RT
  • 8th July
  • RT
  • 7th July
  • RT
  • 6th July
  • RT
  • 5th July
  • RT
  • 4th July
  • RT
  • 3rd July
  • RT
  • 2nd July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1689Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 35 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

LTT PATNA EXP - 13202 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 23:08
  • Departure 23:11
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 00:55
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEVLALI
  • Arrival 01:33
  • Departure 01:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 01:45
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIPHAD
  • Arrival 02:18
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LASALGAON
  • Arrival 02:33
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 220 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 02:55
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NANDGAON
  • Arrival 03:18
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 269 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHALISGAON JN
  • Arrival 03:48
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 312 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 04:48
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 404 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 428 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAVER
  • Arrival 06:08
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 463 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BURHANPUR
  • Arrival 06:23
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 483 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEPANAGAR
  • Arrival 06:43
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 509 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 552 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TALVADYA
  • Arrival 08:29
  • Departure 08:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 567 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHHANERA
  • Arrival 08:54
  • Departure 08:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 597 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHIRKIYA
  • Arrival 09:17
  • Departure 09:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 628 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARDA
  • Arrival 09:42
  • Departure 09:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 660 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIMARNI
  • Arrival 09:47
  • Departure 09:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 674 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANAPURA
  • Arrival 10:33
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 702 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 735 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAGRA TAWA
  • Arrival 11:58
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 762 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SOHAGPUR
  • Arrival 12:16
  • Departure 12:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 785 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 12:33
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 803 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANKHEDI
  • Arrival 12:49
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 821 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SALICHAUKA ROAD
  • Arrival 13:03
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 838 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GADARWARA
  • Arrival 13:16
  • Departure 13:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 852 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARELI
  • Arrival 13:38
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 881 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 13:53
  • Departure 13:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 896 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHRIDHAM
  • Arrival 14:26
  • Departure 14:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 927 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADAN MAHAL
  • Arrival 15:06
  • Departure 15:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 977 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 980 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIHORA ROAD
  • Arrival 16:08
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1019 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1071 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JUKEHI
  • Arrival 17:38
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1088 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAIHAR
  • Arrival 18:13
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1134 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1169 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAITWAR
  • Arrival 19:18
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1190 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAJHAGAWAN
  • Arrival 19:38
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1210 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 21:05
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1247 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DABHAURA
  • Arrival 21:54
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1270 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHANKARGARH
  • Arrival 22:21
  • Departure 22:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1302 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 23:18
  • Departure 23:23
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1338 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDA ROAD
  • Arrival 00:11
  • Departure 00:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1384 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VINDHYACHAL
  • Arrival 01:43
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1411 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1419 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHUNAR
  • Arrival 02:28
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1450 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHRAURA ROAD
  • Arrival 02:54
  • Departure 02:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1468 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 03:53
  • Departure 04:08
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1482 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ZAMANIA
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 04:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1522 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DILDARNAGAR JN
  • Arrival 05:05
  • Departure 05:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1536 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GAHMAR
  • Arrival 05:31
  • Departure 05:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1551 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHAUSA
  • Arrival 05:42
  • Departure 05:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1561 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 05:56
  • Departure 05:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1572 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIHIYA
  • Arrival 07:01
  • Departure 07:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1619 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure 07:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1640 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIHTA
  • Arrival 08:14
  • Departure 08:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1662 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SADISOPUR
  • Arrival 08:22
  • Departure 08:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1667 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 08:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1680 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1689 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LTT PATNA EXP depart from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

LTT PATNA EXP (13202) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at 22:15.

How much time LTT PATNA EXP take to reach PATNA JN Railway Station?

LTT PATNA EXP reach on day 3 to PATNA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of LTT PATNA EXP at PATNA JN Railway Station is 10:00.

Distance covered by LTT PATNA EXP?

LTT PATNA EXP covers 1689 km to reach PATNA JN Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. LTT PATNA EXP passes through 62 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on