RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LTT PATNA EXP (13202) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LTT PATNA EXP
  • Number
  • 13202
Advertisement

13202 Ltt Patna Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) and Patna Jn (PNBE). Ltt Patna Exp covers total journey of 1695 kilometers. At 14:55 it departs from Lokmanyatilak T and at 23:55 it arrives at Patna Jn. 13202 Ltt Patna Exp has total 49 stopping station like KHIRKIYA (KKN), SHRIDHAM (SRID), VINDHYACHAL (BDL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 13202 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LTT PATNA EXP
  • 27th June
  • 31 Min
  • 26th June
  • 6 Min
  • 25th June
  • 24 Min
  • 24th June
  • RT
  • 23rd June
  • 2 Hr 2 Min
  • 22nd June
  • 13 Min
  • 21st June
  • 6 Min
  • 20th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 52 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1695Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 33 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

LTT PATNA EXP - 13202 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 15:37
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIPHAD
  • Arrival 18:38
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 19:08
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 245 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHALISGAON JN
  • Arrival 20:03
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 312 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 21:23
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 405 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 22:05
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 429 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAVER
  • Arrival 22:43
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 463 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BURHANPUR
  • Arrival 23:03
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 483 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 00:27
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 552 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHHANERA
  • Arrival 01:14
  • Departure 01:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 598 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHIRKIYA
  • Arrival 01:40
  • Departure 01:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 628 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARDA
  • Arrival 02:09
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 660 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TIMARNI
  • Arrival 02:23
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 674 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANAPURA
  • Arrival 02:58
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 702 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 03:45
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 736 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SOHAGPUR
  • Arrival 04:38
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 785 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 04:58
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 803 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANKHEDI
  • Arrival 05:14
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 822 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SALICHAUKA ROAD
  • Arrival 05:28
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 839 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GADARWARA
  • Arrival 05:38
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 853 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KARELI
  • Arrival 06:03
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 881 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NARSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 06:18
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 897 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHRIDHAM
  • Arrival 06:43
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 928 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MADAN MAHAL
  • Arrival 07:23
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 977 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 981 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SIHORA ROAD
  • Arrival 08:28
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1019 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 09:15
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1072 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAIHAR
  • Arrival 10:28
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1135 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1170 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1247 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DABHAURA
  • Arrival 13:40
  • Departure 13:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1270 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHANKARGARH
  • Arrival 14:05
  • Departure 14:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1303 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1339 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANDA ROAD
  • Arrival 15:34
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1385 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VINDHYACHAL
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1413 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1420 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHUNAR
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure 17:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1451 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1483 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ZAMANIA
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1527 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DILDARNAGAR JN
  • Arrival 20:14
  • Departure 20:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1541 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GAHMAR
  • Arrival 20:26
  • Departure 20:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1557 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 21:05
  • Departure 21:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1577 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIHIYA
  • Arrival 22:02
  • Departure 22:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1624 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 22:21
  • Departure 22:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1646 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIHTA
  • Arrival 22:38
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1668 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure 23:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1685 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1695 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LTT PATNA EXP depart from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

LTT PATNA EXP (13202) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at 14:55.

How much time LTT PATNA EXP take to reach PATNA JN Railway Station?

LTT PATNA EXP reach on day 3 to PATNA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of LTT PATNA EXP at PATNA JN Railway Station is 23:55.

Distance covered by LTT PATNA EXP?

LTT PATNA EXP covers 1695 km to reach PATNA JN Railway Station at average speed of 52 km/hr. LTT PATNA EXP passes through 49 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on