RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNBE KOTA SPL (03237) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNBE KOTA SPL
  • Number
  • 03237
Advertisement

03237 Pnbe Kota Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Patna Jn (PNBE) and Kota Jn (KOTA). Pnbe Kota Spl covers total journey of 1274 kilometers. At 11:45 it departs from Patna Jn and at 11:55 it arrives at Kota Jn. 03237 Pnbe Kota Spl has total 23 stopping station like JAUNPUR JN (JNU), LUCKNOW NR (LKO), MATHURA JN (MTJ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 03237 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PNBE KOTA SPL
  • 18th April
  • 18 Min
  • 17th April
  • 1 Hr 10 Min
  • 13th April
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • 6th April
  • 4th April
  • 3rd April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1274Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 24 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Mon, Fri, Sat)

PNBE KOTA SPL - 03237 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 12:32
  • Departure 12:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 13:18
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 226 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAUNPUR JN
  • Arrival 17:28
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 283 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHGANJ JN
  • Arrival 18:14
  • Departure 18:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 317 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKBARPUR
  • Arrival 19:04
  • Departure 19:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 360 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AYODHYA
  • Arrival 19:49
  • Departure 19:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 414 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FAIZABAD JN
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 422 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 549 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNNAO JN
  • Arrival 00:42
  • Departure 00:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 605 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 01:15
  • Departure 01:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 623 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ETAWAH JN
  • Arrival 02:55
  • Departure 02:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 760 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 05:10
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 897 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 06:45
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 950 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHARATPUR JN
  • Arrival 07:28
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 984 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAYANA JN
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure 08:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1025 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HINDAUN CITY
  • Arrival 08:33
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1058 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANGAPUR CITY
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1103 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 09:58
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1166 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations INDARGARH
  • Arrival 10:21
  • Departure 10:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1203 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 11:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1274 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNBE KOTA SPL depart from PATNA JN Railway Station?

PNBE KOTA SPL (03237) departs from PATNA JN Railway Station at 11:45.

How much time PNBE KOTA SPL take to reach KOTA JN Railway Station?

PNBE KOTA SPL reach on day 2 to KOTA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PNBE KOTA SPL at KOTA JN Railway Station is 11:55.

Distance covered by PNBE KOTA SPL?

PNBE KOTA SPL covers 1274 km to reach KOTA JN Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. PNBE KOTA SPL passes through 23 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on