RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER (63259) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 63259
Advertisement

63259 Pnbe-gaya Memu Passenger is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Patna Jn (PNBE) and Gaya Jn (GAYA). Pnbe-gaya Memu Passenger covers total journey of 92 kilometers. At 22:30 it departs from Patna Jn and at 01:40 it arrives at Gaya Jn. 63259 Pnbe-gaya Memu Passenger has total 18 stopping station like PUNPUN (PPN), NADWAN (NDW), JEHANABAD (JHD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 63259 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • 4 Min
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • 22nd February
  • 23 Min
  • 21st February
  • 22 Min
  • 20th February
  • 1 Hr 37 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 30 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 92Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER - 63259 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARSA BAZAR
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNPUNGHAT
  • Arrival 22:49
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNPUN
  • Arrival 22:53
  • Departure 22:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JATDUMRI HALT
  • Arrival 22:57
  • Departure 22:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations POTHAHI
  • Arrival 23:02
  • Departure 23:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEEMA HALT
  • Arrival 23:07
  • Departure 23:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NADWAN
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure 23:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAREGNA
  • Arrival 23:19
  • Departure 23:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NADAUJ
  • Arrival 23:35
  • Departure 23:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARONA HALT
  • Arrival 23:43
  • Departure 23:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JEHANABAD
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure 23:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TEHTA
  • Arrival 00:04
  • Departure 00:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAKHDUMPUR GAYA
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure 00:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELA
  • Arrival 00:21
  • Departure 00:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHAKAND
  • Arrival 00:32
  • Departure 00:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival 01:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER depart from PATNA JN Railway Station?

PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER (63259) departs from PATNA JN Railway Station at 22:30.

How much time PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER take to reach GAYA JN Railway Station?

PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER reach on day 2 to GAYA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER at GAYA JN Railway Station is 01:40.

Distance covered by PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER?

PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER covers 92 km to reach GAYA JN Railway Station at average speed of 30 km/hr. PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on