RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNBE SGRL LNK EX (23348) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNBE SGRL LNK EX
  • Number
  • 23348
Advertisement

23348 Pnbe Sgrl Lnk Ex is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Garwa Road (GHD) and Singrauli (SGRL). Pnbe Sgrl Lnk Ex covers total journey of 204 kilometers. At 03:35 it departs from Garwa Road and at 09:00 it arrives at Singrauli. 23348 Pnbe Sgrl Lnk Ex has total 11 stopping station like MERALGRAM (MQX), NAGAR UNTARI (NUQ), DUDDHINAGAR (DXN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 23348 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PNBE SGRL LNK EX
  • 20th February
  • 2 Hr 55 Min
  • 19th February
  • 1 Hr 47 Min
  • 18th February
  • RT
  • 17th February
  • 3 Hr 14 Min
  • 16th February
  • RT
  • 15th February
  • 1 Hr 39 Min
  • 14th February
  • 14 Min
  • 13th February
  • 1 Hr 17 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 204Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PNBE SGRL LNK EX - 23348 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GARWA ROAD
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARHWA
  • Arrival 03:46
  • Departure 03:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MERALGRAM
  • Arrival 03:58
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMNA
  • Arrival 04:08
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGAR UNTARI
  • Arrival 04:23
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WYNDHAMGANJ
  • Arrival 04:36
  • Departure 04:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUDDHINAGAR
  • Arrival 04:56
  • Departure 04:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RENUKUT
  • Arrival 05:20
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHOPAN
  • Arrival 06:32
  • Departure 06:52
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations OBRA DAM
  • Arrival 07:14
  • Departure 07:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINGRAULI
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 204 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNBE SGRL LNK EX depart from GARWA ROAD Railway Station?

PNBE SGRL LNK EX (23348) departs from GARWA ROAD Railway Station at 03:35.

How much time PNBE SGRL LNK EX take to reach SINGRAULI Railway Station?

PNBE SGRL LNK EX reach on day 1 to SINGRAULI Railway Station. The arrival time of PNBE SGRL LNK EX at SINGRAULI Railway Station is 09:00.

Distance covered by PNBE SGRL LNK EX?

PNBE SGRL LNK EX covers 204 km to reach SINGRAULI Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. PNBE SGRL LNK EX passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on