RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNBE SGRL LNK EX (23348) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNBE SGRL LNK EX
  • Number
  • 23348
Advertisement

23348 Pnbe Sgrl Lnk Ex is a -- (--) which is running between Patna Jn (PNBE) and Singrauli (SGRL). Pnbe Sgrl Lnk Ex covers total journey of 481 kilometers. At 19:30 it departs from Patna Jn and at 09:00 it arrives at Singrauli. 23348 Pnbe Sgrl Lnk Ex has total 30 stopping station like GURARU (GRRU), NABENAGAR ROAD (NBG), MERALGRAM (MQX) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 23348 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PNBE SGRL LNK EX
  • 19th August
  • RT
  • 18th August
  • 2 Hr 11 Min
  • 17th August
  • RT
  • 16th August
  • RT
  • 15th August
  • RT
  • 14th August
  • 3 Min
  • 13th August
  • RT
  • 12th August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 481Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 13 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PNBE SGRL LNK EX - 23348 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNPUN
  • Arrival 19:47
  • Departure 19:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TAREGNA
  • Arrival 20:01
  • Departure 20:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JEHANABAD
  • Arrival 20:16
  • Departure 20:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAKHDUMPUR GAYA
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure 20:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELA
  • Arrival 20:47
  • Departure 20:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GURARU
  • Arrival 22:18
  • Departure 22:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAFIGANJ
  • Arrival 22:32
  • Departure 22:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAKHIM
  • Arrival 22:44
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANUGRAHA N ROAD
  • Arrival 23:01
  • Departure 23:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEHRI ON SONE
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SON NAGAR
  • Arrival 01:01
  • Departure 01:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANKORAH AKORHA
  • Arrival 01:11
  • Departure 01:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NABENAGAR ROAD
  • Arrival 01:26
  • Departure 01:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAPLA
  • Arrival 01:42
  • Departure 01:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HAIDARNAGAR
  • Arrival 01:53
  • Departure 01:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 236 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUHAMMADGANJ
  • Arrival 02:07
  • Departure 02:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 248 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UNTARE ROAD
  • Arrival 02:22
  • Departure 02:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 260 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GARWA ROAD
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 276 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GARHWA
  • Arrival 03:43
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 286 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MERALGRAM
  • Arrival 03:54
  • Departure 03:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 297 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAMNA
  • Arrival 04:06
  • Departure 04:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 308 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGAR UNTARI
  • Arrival 04:19
  • Departure 04:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 320 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WYNDHAMGANJ
  • Arrival 04:31
  • Departure 04:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 332 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DUDDHINAGAR
  • Arrival 04:52
  • Departure 04:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 354 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RENUKUT
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 375 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHOPAN
  • Arrival 06:38
  • Departure 06:58
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 417 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations OBRA DAM
  • Arrival 07:23
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 430 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SINGRAULI
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 481 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNBE SGRL LNK EX depart from PATNA JN Railway Station?

PNBE SGRL LNK EX (23348) departs from PATNA JN Railway Station at 19:30.

How much time PNBE SGRL LNK EX take to reach SINGRAULI Railway Station?

PNBE SGRL LNK EX reach on day 3 to SINGRAULI Railway Station. The arrival time of PNBE SGRL LNK EX at SINGRAULI Railway Station is 09:00.

Distance covered by PNBE SGRL LNK EX?

PNBE SGRL LNK EX covers 481 km to reach SINGRAULI Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. PNBE SGRL LNK EX passes through 30 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on