RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SGRL NZM SF EXP (22167) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SGRL NZM SF EXP
  • Number
  • 22167
Advertisement

22167 Sgrl Nzm Sf Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Singrauli (SGRL) and H Nizamuddin (NZM). Sgrl Nzm Sf Exp covers total journey of 1072 kilometers. At 09:55 it departs from Singrauli and at 03:35 it arrives at H Nizamuddin. 22167 Sgrl Nzm Sf Exp has total 11 stopping station like BEOHARI (BEHR), KATNI MURWARA (KMZ), SAUGOR (SGO) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22167 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SGRL NZM SF EXP
  • 21st April
  • 2 Hr 30 Min
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • 31st March
  • 45 Min
  • 24th March
  • 4 Hr 2 Min
  • 17th March
  • 3 Hr 29 Min
  • 24th February
  • 1 Hr 55 Min
  • 17th February
  • 2 Hr 30 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 61 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1072Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 17 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

SGRL NZM SF EXP - 22167 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SINGRAULI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARGAWAN
  • Arrival 10:22
  • Departure 10:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BEOHARI
  • Arrival 12:13
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANNA BANJARI
  • Arrival 13:08
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI MURWARA
  • Arrival 14:45
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 260 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAMOH
  • Arrival 16:28
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 369 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAUGOR
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure 17:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 446 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 670 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 885 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FARIDABAD
  • Arrival 02:58
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1052 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 03:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1072 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SGRL NZM SF EXP depart from SINGRAULI Railway Station?

SGRL NZM SF EXP (22167) departs from SINGRAULI Railway Station at 09:55.

How much time SGRL NZM SF EXP take to reach H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station?

SGRL NZM SF EXP reach on day 3 to H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station. The arrival time of SGRL NZM SF EXP at H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station is 03:35.

Distance covered by SGRL NZM SF EXP?

SGRL NZM SF EXP covers 1072 km to reach H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station at average speed of 61 km/hr. SGRL NZM SF EXP passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on