RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NDLS MAO SPL (02414) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NDLS MAO SPL
  • Number
  • 02414
Advertisement

02414 Ndls Mao Spl is a -- (--) which is running between H Nizamuddin (NZM) and Madgaon (MAO). Ndls Mao Spl covers total journey of 2094 kilometers. At 06:16 it departs from H Nizamuddin and at 07:10 it arrives at Madgaon. 02414 Ndls Mao Spl has total 10 stopping station like VADODARA JN (BRC), VASAI ROAD (BSR), RATNAGIRI (RN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02414 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NDLS MAO SPL
  • 17th April
  • 20 Min
  • 16th April
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • 49 Min
  • 3rd April
  • 2nd April
  • 57 Min
  • 27th March
  • RT
  • 26th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 85 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2094Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 24 Hr 54 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Fri, Sat)

NDLS MAO SPL - 02414 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:16
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 458 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 17:28
  • Departure 17:46
  • Halt 18 m
  • Distance 986 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 19:14
  • Departure 19:17
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1115 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VASAI ROAD
  • Arrival 21:45
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1330 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1397 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 03:05
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1759 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KUDAL
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 04:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1954 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THIVIM
  • Arrival 05:38
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2029 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MADGAON
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2094 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NDLS MAO SPL depart from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station?

NDLS MAO SPL (02414) departs from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station at 06:16.

How much time NDLS MAO SPL take to reach MADGAON Railway Station?

NDLS MAO SPL reach on day 3 to MADGAON Railway Station. The arrival time of NDLS MAO SPL at MADGAON Railway Station is 07:10.

Distance covered by NDLS MAO SPL?

NDLS MAO SPL covers 2094 km to reach MADGAON Railway Station at average speed of 85 km/hr. NDLS MAO SPL passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on