RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

VSKP SWRN J EXP (12804) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • VSKP SWRN J EXP
  • Number
  • 12804
Advertisement

12804 Vskp Swrn J Exp is a -- (--) which is running between H Nizamuddin (NZM) and Visakhapatnam (VSKP). Vskp Swrn J Exp covers total journey of 2095 kilometers. At 05:50 it departs from H Nizamuddin and at 17:30 it arrives at Visakhapatnam. 12804 Vskp Swrn J Exp has total 21 stopping station like JHANSI JN (JHS), BETUL (BZU), VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12804 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the VSKP SWRN J EXP
  • 17th July
  • 3 Min
  • 14th July
  • RT
  • 10th July
  • RT
  • 7th July
  • RT
  • 3rd July
  • 17 Min
  • 30th June
  • RT
  • 26th June
  • RT
  • 23rd June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 59 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2095Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 35 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Wed, Sun)

VSKP SWRN J EXP - 12804 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 07:51
  • Departure 07:56
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJA KI MANDI
  • Arrival 08:31
  • Departure 08:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 306 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 12:40
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 403 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 556 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 694 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HOSHANGABAD
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 768 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 786 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BETUL
  • Arrival 20:28
  • Departure 20:31
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 893 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANDHURNA
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure 22:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 979 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1083 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALHARSHAH
  • Arrival 02:50
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1294 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WARANGAL
  • Arrival 06:27
  • Departure 06:32
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1536 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1745 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ELURU
  • Arrival 12:06
  • Departure 12:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1804 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TADEPALLIGUDEM
  • Arrival 12:34
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1852 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 13:36
  • Departure 13:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1894 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAMALKOT JN
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1945 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VISAKHAPATNAM
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2095 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time VSKP SWRN J EXP depart from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station?

VSKP SWRN J EXP (12804) departs from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station at 05:50.

How much time VSKP SWRN J EXP take to reach VISAKHAPATNAM Railway Station?

VSKP SWRN J EXP reach on day 3 to VISAKHAPATNAM Railway Station. The arrival time of VSKP SWRN J EXP at VISAKHAPATNAM Railway Station is 17:30.

Distance covered by VSKP SWRN J EXP?

VSKP SWRN J EXP covers 2095 km to reach VISAKHAPATNAM Railway Station at average speed of 59 km/hr. VSKP SWRN J EXP passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on