RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NZM-KSV PASSENGER (64570) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NZM-KSV PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 64570
Advertisement

64570 Nzm-ksv Passenger is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between H Nizamuddin (NZM) and Kosi Kalan (KSV). Nzm-ksv Passenger covers total journey of 92 kilometers. At 09:30 it departs from H Nizamuddin and at 11:45 it arrives at Kosi Kalan. 64570 Nzm-ksv Passenger has total 13 stopping station like FARIDABAD (FDB), ASAOTI (AST), SHOLAKA (SHLK) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64570 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NZM-KSV PASSENGER
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 1 Min
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • 2 Min
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • 5 Min
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 41 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 92Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NZM-KSV PASSENGER - 64570 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations OKHLA
  • Arrival 09:36
  • Departure 09:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUGLAKABAD
  • Arrival 09:44
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARIDABAD
  • Arrival 09:56
  • Departure 09:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARIDABAD NW TN
  • Arrival 10:02
  • Departure 10:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALLABGARH
  • Arrival 10:08
  • Departure 10:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASAOTI
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALWAL
  • Arrival 10:39
  • Departure 10:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUNDHI
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 10:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHOLAKA
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANCHARI
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure 11:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HODAL
  • Arrival 11:13
  • Departure 11:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOSI KALAN
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NZM-KSV PASSENGER depart from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station?

NZM-KSV PASSENGER (64570) departs from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station at 09:30.

How much time NZM-KSV PASSENGER take to reach KOSI KALAN Railway Station?

NZM-KSV PASSENGER reach on day 1 to KOSI KALAN Railway Station. The arrival time of NZM-KSV PASSENGER at KOSI KALAN Railway Station is 11:45.

Distance covered by NZM-KSV PASSENGER?

NZM-KSV PASSENGER covers 92 km to reach KOSI KALAN Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. NZM-KSV PASSENGER passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on