RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NZM-KSV PASSENGER (64570) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NZM-KSV PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 64570
Advertisement

64570 Nzm-ksv Passenger is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between H Nizamuddin (NZM) and Kosi Kalan (KSV). Nzm-ksv Passenger covers total journey of 89 kilometers. At 09:30 it departs from H Nizamuddin and at 11:45 it arrives at Kosi Kalan. 64570 Nzm-ksv Passenger has total 13 stopping station like FARIDABAD (FDB), ASAOTI (AST), SHOLAKA (SHLK) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64570 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NZM-KSV PASSENGER
  • 8th May
  • RT
  • 7th March
  • RT
  • 6th March
  • RT
  • 28th February
  • RT
  • 27th February
  • RT
  • 5th September
  • RT
  • 4th September
  • RT
  • 10th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 89Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NZM-KSV PASSENGER - 64570 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations OKHLA
  • Arrival 09:36
  • Departure 09:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUGLAKABAD
  • Arrival 09:44
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARIDABAD
  • Arrival 09:54
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARIDABAD NW TN
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALLABGARH
  • Arrival 10:06
  • Departure 10:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASAOTI
  • Arrival 10:16
  • Departure 10:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALWAL
  • Arrival 10:39
  • Departure 10:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUNDHI
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 10:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHOLAKA
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANCHARI
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HODAL
  • Arrival 11:13
  • Departure 11:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOSI KALAN
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NZM-KSV PASSENGER depart from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station?

NZM-KSV PASSENGER (64570) departs from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station at 09:30.

How much time NZM-KSV PASSENGER take to reach KOSI KALAN Railway Station?

NZM-KSV PASSENGER reach on day 1 to KOSI KALAN Railway Station. The arrival time of NZM-KSV PASSENGER at KOSI KALAN Railway Station is 11:45.

Distance covered by NZM-KSV PASSENGER?

NZM-KSV PASSENGER covers 89 km to reach KOSI KALAN Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. NZM-KSV PASSENGER passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on