RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NZM-NDLS 10 CAR EMU (64093) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NZM-NDLS 10 CAR EMU
  • Number
  • 64093
Advertisement

64093 Nzm-ndls 10 Car Emu is a Emu (EMU) which is running between H Nizamuddin (NZM) and Shakurbasti (SSB). Nzm-ndls 10 Car Emu covers total journey of 25 kilometers. At 09:47 it departs from H Nizamuddin and at 10:35 it arrives at Shakurbasti. 64093 Nzm-ndls 10 Car Emu has total 14 stopping station like LODI COLONY (LDCY), CHANAKYAPURI (CNKP), DELHI INDRAPURI (DLPI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64093 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 32 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 25Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 48 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • EMU (EMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NZM-NDLS 10 CAR EMU - 64093 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:47
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAJPAT NAGAR
  • Arrival 09:51
  • Departure 09:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEWA NAGAR
  • Arrival 09:54
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LODI COLONY
  • Arrival 09:56
  • Departure 09:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI SAFDARJNG
  • Arrival 10:02
  • Departure 10:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAROJINI NAGAR
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANAKYAPURI
  • Arrival 10:04
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARDAR PATEL RD
  • Arrival 10:07
  • Departure 10:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BRAR SQUARE
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI INDRAPURI
  • Arrival 10:13
  • Departure 10:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARAINA VIHAR
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure 10:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KIRTINAGAR
  • Arrival 10:17
  • Departure 10:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATELNAGAR
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAKURBASTI
  • Arrival 10:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NZM-NDLS 10 CAR EMU depart from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station?

NZM-NDLS 10 CAR EMU (64093) departs from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station at 09:47.

How much time NZM-NDLS 10 CAR EMU take to reach SHAKURBASTI Railway Station?

NZM-NDLS 10 CAR EMU reach on day 1 to SHAKURBASTI Railway Station. The arrival time of NZM-NDLS 10 CAR EMU at SHAKURBASTI Railway Station is 10:35.

Distance covered by NZM-NDLS 10 CAR EMU?

NZM-NDLS 10 CAR EMU covers 25 km to reach SHAKURBASTI Railway Station at average speed of 32 km/hr. NZM-NDLS 10 CAR EMU passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on