RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SSB-PWL 10 CAR EMU (64014) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SSB-PWL 10 CAR EMU
  • Number
  • 64014
Advertisement

64014 Ssb-pwl 10 Car Emu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Shakurbasti (SSB) and Palwal (PWL). Ssb-pwl 10 Car Emu covers total journey of 69 kilometers. At 13:15 it departs from Shakurbasti and at 15:30 it arrives at Palwal. 64014 Ssb-pwl 10 Car Emu has total 16 stopping station like SADAR BAZAR (DSB), H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM), FARIDABAD NW TN (FDN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64014 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SSB-PWL 10 CAR EMU
  • 16th February
  • RT
  • 15th February
  • 15 Min
  • 14th February
  • RT
  • 13th February
  • 13 Min
  • 12th February
  • 12 Min
  • 11th February
  • 11 Min
  • 10th February
  • RT
  • 9th February
  • 9 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 31 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 69Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SSB-PWL 10 CAR EMU - 64014 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SHAKURBASTI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAYABASTI
  • Arrival 13:21
  • Departure 13:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIVEKNNDAPURI H
  • Arrival 13:24
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI KISHANGNJ
  • Arrival 13:29
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADAR BAZAR
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure 13:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure 13:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVAJI BRIDGE
  • Arrival 13:56
  • Departure 13:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILAK BRIDGE
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 14:06
  • Departure 14:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations OKHLA
  • Arrival 14:14
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUGLAKABAD
  • Arrival 14:22
  • Departure 14:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARIDABAD
  • Arrival 14:34
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARIDABAD NW TN
  • Arrival 14:40
  • Departure 14:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALLABGARH
  • Arrival 14:46
  • Departure 14:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASAOTI
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 14:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALWAL
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SSB-PWL 10 CAR EMU depart from SHAKURBASTI Railway Station?

SSB-PWL 10 CAR EMU (64014) departs from SHAKURBASTI Railway Station at 13:15.

How much time SSB-PWL 10 CAR EMU take to reach PALWAL Railway Station?

SSB-PWL 10 CAR EMU reach on day 1 to PALWAL Railway Station. The arrival time of SSB-PWL 10 CAR EMU at PALWAL Railway Station is 15:30.

Distance covered by SSB-PWL 10 CAR EMU?

SSB-PWL 10 CAR EMU covers 69 km to reach PALWAL Railway Station at average speed of 31 km/hr. SSB-PWL 10 CAR EMU passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on