RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DURG NZM SPL (04407) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DURG NZM SPL
  • Number
  • 04407
Advertisement

04407 Durg Nzm Spl is a Pspc (PSPC) which is running between Palwal (PWL) and Ghaziabad (GZB). Durg Nzm Spl covers total journey of 83 kilometers. At 06:00 it departs from Palwal and at 08:20 it arrives at Ghaziabad. 04407 Durg Nzm Spl has total 15 stopping station like FARIDABAD NW TN (FDN), OKHLA (OKA), SHIVAJI BRIDGE (CSB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04407 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DURG NZM SPL
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • 10 Min
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • 5 Min
  • 14th April
  • 8 Min
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • 5 Min
  • 11th April
  • 15 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 83Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PSPC (PSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DURG NZM SPL - 04407 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PALWAL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASAOTI
  • Arrival 06:07
  • Departure 06:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALLABGARH
  • Arrival 06:16
  • Departure 06:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARIDABAD NW TN
  • Arrival 06:21
  • Departure 06:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARIDABAD
  • Arrival 06:26
  • Departure 06:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUGLAKABAD
  • Arrival 06:36
  • Departure 06:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations OKHLA
  • Arrival 06:49
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 06:57
  • Departure 06:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 07:23
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 12 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVAJI BRIDGE
  • Arrival 07:38
  • Departure 07:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILAK BRIDGE
  • Arrival 07:42
  • Departure 07:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANAND VIHAR
  • Arrival 07:51
  • Departure 07:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDER NAGAR
  • Arrival 07:54
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHIBABAD
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DURG NZM SPL depart from PALWAL Railway Station?

DURG NZM SPL (04407) departs from PALWAL Railway Station at 06:00.

How much time DURG NZM SPL take to reach GHAZIABAD Railway Station?

DURG NZM SPL reach on day 1 to GHAZIABAD Railway Station. The arrival time of DURG NZM SPL at GHAZIABAD Railway Station is 08:20.

Distance covered by DURG NZM SPL?

DURG NZM SPL covers 83 km to reach GHAZIABAD Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. DURG NZM SPL passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on