RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NZM LKO AC SPL (04420) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NZM LKO AC SPL
  • Number
  • 04420
Advertisement

04420 Nzm Lko Ac Spl is a Pspc (PSPC) which is running between Ghaziabad (GZB) and Mathura Jn (MTJ). Nzm Lko Ac Spl covers total journey of 30 kilometers. At 16:05 it departs from Ghaziabad and at 17:23 it arrives at Mathura Jn. 04420 Nzm Lko Ac Spl has total 10 stopping station like VIVEKA VIHAR (VVB), DELHI (DLI), NEW DELHI (NDLS) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04420 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NZM LKO AC SPL
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 8 Min
  • 17th April
  • 7 Min
  • 16th April
  • 46 Min
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • 15 Min
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 24 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 30Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 18 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PSPC (PSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NZM LKO AC SPL - 04420 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHIBABAD
  • Arrival 16:13
  • Departure 16:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIVEKA VIHAR
  • Arrival 16:19
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI SHAHDARA
  • Arrival 16:23
  • Departure 16:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 16:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADAR BAZAR
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 16:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 17:08
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVAJI BRIDGE
  • Arrival 17:13
  • Departure 17:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILAK BRIDGE
  • Arrival 17:17
  • Departure 17:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 17:23
  • Departure 17:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NZM LKO AC SPL depart from GHAZIABAD Railway Station?

NZM LKO AC SPL (04420) departs from GHAZIABAD Railway Station at 16:05.

How much time NZM LKO AC SPL take to reach MATHURA JN Railway Station?

NZM LKO AC SPL reach on day 1 to MATHURA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of NZM LKO AC SPL at MATHURA JN Railway Station is 17:23.

Distance covered by NZM LKO AC SPL?

NZM LKO AC SPL covers 30 km to reach MATHURA JN Railway Station at average speed of 24 km/hr. NZM LKO AC SPL passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on