RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MTJ-SWM PASS (54794) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MTJ-SWM PASS
  • Number
  • 54794
Advertisement

54794 Mtj-swm Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Mathura Jn (MTJ) and Sawai Madhopur (SWM). Mtj-swm Pass covers total journey of 216 kilometers. At 14:00 it departs from Mathura Jn and at 19:45 it arrives at Sawai Madhopur. 54794 Mtj-swm Pass has total 30 stopping station like SEWAR (SWAR), FATEH SINGHPURA (FSP), CHHOTI ODAI (COO) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54794 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MTJ-SWM PASS
  • 18th June
  • 36 Min
  • 17th June
  • RT
  • 16th June
  • RT
  • 15th June
  • 17 Min
  • 14th June
  • 50 Min
  • 13th June
  • 1 Hr 1 Min
  • 12th June
  • 1 Hr 38 Min
  • 11th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 216Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MTJ-SWM PASS - 54794 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURHESI RAMPUR
  • Arrival 14:09
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHURAMAN NAGRI
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAJAN PATTI
  • Arrival 14:21
  • Departure 14:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANIKUND RARAH
  • Arrival 14:27
  • Departure 14:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAURMUI JAGHNA
  • Arrival 14:33
  • Departure 14:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHARATPUR JN
  • Arrival 14:40
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEWAR
  • Arrival 14:54
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAICHOLI
  • Arrival 15:01
  • Departure 15:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PINGORA
  • Arrival 15:08
  • Departure 15:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KELA DEVI
  • Arrival 15:17
  • Departure 15:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALABAD
  • Arrival 15:23
  • Departure 15:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAYANA JN
  • Arrival 15:33
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUMARIYA
  • Arrival 15:44
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATEH SINGHPURA
  • Arrival 15:54
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHINDHORA HKMKD
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HINDAUN CITY
  • Arrival 16:09
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIKRODA MINA
  • Arrival 16:16
  • Departure 16:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHRI MAHABIRJI
  • Arrival 16:24
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANDIP
  • Arrival 16:31
  • Departure 16:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PILIODA
  • Arrival 16:38
  • Departure 16:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHOTI ODAI
  • Arrival 16:47
  • Departure 16:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGAPUR CITY
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LALPUR UMRI
  • Arrival 17:19
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NRYNPUR TATWAR
  • Arrival 17:29
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NOMODA
  • Arrival 17:39
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 179 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALARNA
  • Arrival 17:59
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOKHOLI
  • Arrival 18:24
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANTHAMBHORE
  • Arrival 18:39
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MTJ-SWM PASS depart from MATHURA JN Railway Station?

MTJ-SWM PASS (54794) departs from MATHURA JN Railway Station at 14:00.

How much time MTJ-SWM PASS take to reach SAWAI MADHOPUR Railway Station?

MTJ-SWM PASS reach on day 1 to SAWAI MADHOPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of MTJ-SWM PASS at SAWAI MADHOPUR Railway Station is 19:45.

Distance covered by MTJ-SWM PASS?

MTJ-SWM PASS covers 216 km to reach SAWAI MADHOPUR Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. MTJ-SWM PASS passes through 30 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on