RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LKO NZM AC SPL (04419) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LKO NZM AC SPL
  • Number
  • 04419
Advertisement

04419 Lko Nzm Ac Spl is a Pspc (PSPC) which is running between Mathura Jn (MTJ) and Ghaziabad (GZB). Lko Nzm Ac Spl covers total journey of 164 kilometers. At 08:27 it departs from Mathura Jn and at 10:05 it arrives at Ghaziabad. 04419 Lko Nzm Ac Spl has total 10 stopping station like SHIVAJI BRIDGE (CSB), SADAR BAZAR (DSB), DELHI SHAHDARA (DSA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04419 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LKO NZM AC SPL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 4 Min
  • 17th April
  • 4 Min
  • 16th April
  • 9 Min
  • 15th April
  • 25 Min
  • 14th April
  • 20 Min
  • 13th April
  • 2 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 101 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 164Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 38 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PSPC (PSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

LKO NZM AC SPL - 04419 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 08:26
  • Departure 08:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILAK BRIDGE
  • Arrival 08:33
  • Departure 08:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVAJI BRIDGE
  • Arrival 08:37
  • Departure 08:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 08:58
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADAR BAZAR
  • Arrival 09:05
  • Departure 09:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 09:15
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI SHAHDARA
  • Arrival 09:34
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIVEKA VIHAR
  • Arrival 09:38
  • Departure 09:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHIBABAD
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure 09:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LKO NZM AC SPL depart from MATHURA JN Railway Station?

LKO NZM AC SPL (04419) departs from MATHURA JN Railway Station at 08:27.

How much time LKO NZM AC SPL take to reach GHAZIABAD Railway Station?

LKO NZM AC SPL reach on day 1 to GHAZIABAD Railway Station. The arrival time of LKO NZM AC SPL at GHAZIABAD Railway Station is 10:05.

Distance covered by LKO NZM AC SPL?

LKO NZM AC SPL covers 164 km to reach GHAZIABAD Railway Station at average speed of 101 km/hr. LKO NZM AC SPL passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on