RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MTJ PRYJ SUP SPL (04136) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MTJ PRYJ SUP SPL
  • Number
  • 04136
Advertisement

04136 Mtj Pryj Sup Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Mathura Jn (MTJ) and (PRYJ). Mtj Pryj Sup Spl covers total journey of 668 kilometers. At 20:00 it departs from Mathura Jn and at 08:00 it arrives at . 04136 Mtj Pryj Sup Spl has total 11 stopping station like GWALIOR (GWL), ORCHHA (ORC), BANDA JN (BNDA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04136 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MTJ PRYJ SUP SPL
  • 19th June
  • RT
  • 15th June
  • RT
  • 12th June
  • RT
  • 1st June
  • RT
  • 29th May
  • RT
  • 18th September
  • 21 Min
  • 16th September
  • 1 Hr 5 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 668Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Mon, Wed, Fri)

MTJ PRYJ SUP SPL - 04136 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 22:55
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 270 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ORCHHA
  • Arrival 00:55
  • Departure 00:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 282 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHOBA JN
  • Arrival 02:55
  • Departure 02:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 409 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANDA JN
  • Arrival 03:55
  • Departure 03:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 463 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITRAKUTDHAM K
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 531 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 05:35
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 562 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAINI
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 660 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 668 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MTJ PRYJ SUP SPL depart from MATHURA JN Railway Station?

MTJ PRYJ SUP SPL (04136) departs from MATHURA JN Railway Station at 20:00.

How much time MTJ PRYJ SUP SPL take to reach Railway Station?

MTJ PRYJ SUP SPL reach on day 2 to Railway Station. The arrival time of MTJ PRYJ SUP SPL at Railway Station is 08:00.

Distance covered by MTJ PRYJ SUP SPL?

MTJ PRYJ SUP SPL covers 668 km to reach Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. MTJ PRYJ SUP SPL passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on