RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MTJ-AWR PASS (51971) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MTJ-AWR PASS
  • Number
  • 51971
Advertisement

51971 Mtj-awr Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Mathura Jn (MTJ) and Alwar Jn (AWR). Mtj-awr Pass covers total journey of 123 kilometers. At 09:50 it departs from Mathura Jn and at 13:00 it arrives at Alwar Jn. 51971 Mtj-awr Pass has total 13 stopping station like GOVERDHAN (GDO), BEDHAM (BEDM), JADOLI KA BAS (JBS) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51971 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MTJ-AWR PASS
  • 20th May
  • RT
  • 19th May
  • RT
  • 18th May
  • RT
  • 16th May
  • RT
  • 14th May
  • RT
  • 13th May
  • RT
  • 10th May
  • 1 Hr 51 Min
  • 9th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 123Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MTJ-AWR PASS - 51971 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUTESHWAR
  • Arrival 09:56
  • Departure 09:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORA
  • Arrival 10:07
  • Departure 10:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOVERDHAN
  • Arrival 10:26
  • Departure 10:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEHAJ
  • Arrival 10:37
  • Departure 10:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEEG
  • Arrival 10:46
  • Departure 10:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEDHAM
  • Arrival 10:59
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BRIJ NAGAR
  • Arrival 11:12
  • Departure 11:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOVIND GARH
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure 11:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JADOLI KA BAS
  • Arrival 11:37
  • Departure 11:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMGARH
  • Arrival 11:47
  • Departure 11:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations OOTWAR
  • Arrival 11:59
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALWAR JN
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MTJ-AWR PASS depart from MATHURA JN Railway Station?

MTJ-AWR PASS (51971) departs from MATHURA JN Railway Station at 09:50.

How much time MTJ-AWR PASS take to reach ALWAR JN Railway Station?

MTJ-AWR PASS reach on day 1 to ALWAR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of MTJ-AWR PASS at ALWAR JN Railway Station is 13:00.

Distance covered by MTJ-AWR PASS?

MTJ-AWR PASS covers 123 km to reach ALWAR JN Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. MTJ-AWR PASS passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on