RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MTJ-BXN PASSENGER (59360) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MTJ-BXN PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 59360
Advertisement

59360 Mtj-bxn Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Mathura Jn (MTJ) and Bayana Jn (BXN). Mtj-bxn Passenger covers total journey of 75 kilometers. At 06:40 it departs from Mathura Jn and at 08:40 it arrives at Bayana Jn. 59360 Mtj-bxn Passenger has total 9 stopping station like JAJAN PATTI (JJA), BHARATPUR JN (BTE), PINGORA (PNGR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59360 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 75Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MTJ-BXN PASSENGER - 59360 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURHESI RAMPUR
  • Arrival 06:49
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAJAN PATTI
  • Arrival 07:01
  • Departure 07:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAURMUI JAGHNA
  • Arrival 07:13
  • Departure 07:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHARATPUR JN
  • Arrival 07:24
  • Departure 07:29
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEWAR
  • Arrival 07:38
  • Departure 07:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PINGORA
  • Arrival 07:51
  • Departure 07:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KELA DEVI
  • Arrival 07:59
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAYANA JN
  • Arrival 08:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MTJ-BXN PASSENGER depart from MATHURA JN Railway Station?

MTJ-BXN PASSENGER (59360) departs from MATHURA JN Railway Station at 06:40.

How much time MTJ-BXN PASSENGER take to reach BAYANA JN Railway Station?

MTJ-BXN PASSENGER reach on day 1 to BAYANA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of MTJ-BXN PASSENGER at BAYANA JN Railway Station is 08:40.

Distance covered by MTJ-BXN PASSENGER?

MTJ-BXN PASSENGER covers 75 km to reach BAYANA JN Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. MTJ-BXN PASSENGER passes through 9 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on