RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BXN-AGC (64951) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BXN-AGC
  • Number
  • 64951
Advertisement

64951 Bxn-agc is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Bayana Jn (BXN) and Agra Cantt (AGC). Bxn-agc covers total journey of 84 kilometers. At 14:10 it departs from Bayana Jn and at 17:00 it arrives at Agra Cantt. 64951 Bxn-agc has total 15 stopping station like NAGLATULA (NGLT), RUPBAS (RBS), SINGARPUR (SNPR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64951 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BXN-AGC
  • 21st July
  • RT
  • 20th July
  • RT
  • 19th July
  • RT
  • 17th July
  • RT
  • 16th July
  • RT
  • 15th July
  • RT
  • 14th July
  • 3 Hr 49 Min
  • 13th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 30 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 84Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BXN-AGC - 64951 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BAYANA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRAMBAD
  • Arrival 14:16
  • Departure 14:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANDH BARETA
  • Arrival 14:22
  • Departure 14:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGLATULA
  • Arrival 14:29
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANSI PAHARPUR
  • Arrival 14:37
  • Departure 14:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANA KHERLI
  • Arrival 14:44
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUPBAS
  • Arrival 14:52
  • Departure 14:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AULENDA
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATEHPUR SIKRI
  • Arrival 15:09
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINGARPUR
  • Arrival 15:17
  • Departure 15:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KIRAOLI
  • Arrival 15:24
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIRHAKUR
  • Arrival 15:33
  • Departure 15:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATHAULI
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IDGAH AGRA JN
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BXN-AGC depart from BAYANA JN Railway Station?

BXN-AGC (64951) departs from BAYANA JN Railway Station at 14:10.

How much time BXN-AGC take to reach AGRA CANTT Railway Station?

BXN-AGC reach on day 1 to AGRA CANTT Railway Station. The arrival time of BXN-AGC at AGRA CANTT Railway Station is 17:00.

Distance covered by BXN-AGC?

BXN-AGC covers 84 km to reach AGRA CANTT Railway Station at average speed of 30 km/hr. BXN-AGC passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on