RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AGC-GWL PASS (51882) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AGC-GWL PASS
  • Number
  • 51882
Advertisement

51882 Agc-gwl Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Agra Cantt (AGC) and Gwalior (GWL). Agc-gwl Pass covers total journey of 118 kilometers. At 07:00 it departs from Agra Cantt and at 09:50 it arrives at Gwalior. 51882 Agc-gwl Pass has total 14 stopping station like MANIA (MIA), SIKRODA KWANRI (SIKD), NURABAD (NUB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51882 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the AGC-GWL PASS
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • 16th March
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • 22nd February
  • RT
  • 21st February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 42 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 118Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

AGC-GWL PASS - 51882 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHANDAI
  • Arrival 07:12
  • Departure 07:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAJAU
  • Arrival 07:26
  • Departure 07:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANIA
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure 07:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAULPUR
  • Arrival 08:01
  • Departure 08:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HETAMPUR
  • Arrival 08:17
  • Departure 08:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIKRODA KWANRI
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure 08:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORENA
  • Arrival 08:35
  • Departure 08:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANK
  • Arrival 08:46
  • Departure 08:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NURABAD
  • Arrival 08:53
  • Departure 08:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANMOR
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAYARU
  • Arrival 09:09
  • Departure 09:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRLANAGAR
  • Arrival 09:33
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AGC-GWL PASS depart from AGRA CANTT Railway Station?

AGC-GWL PASS (51882) departs from AGRA CANTT Railway Station at 07:00.

How much time AGC-GWL PASS take to reach GWALIOR Railway Station?

AGC-GWL PASS reach on day 1 to GWALIOR Railway Station. The arrival time of AGC-GWL PASS at GWALIOR Railway Station is 09:50.

Distance covered by AGC-GWL PASS?

AGC-GWL PASS covers 118 km to reach GWALIOR Railway Station at average speed of 42 km/hr. AGC-GWL PASS passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on