RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LASHKAR EXPRESS (12162) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LASHKAR EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 12162
Advertisement

12162 Lashkar Express is a -- (--) which is running between Agra Cantt (AGC) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Lashkar Express covers total journey of 1334 kilometers. At 23:35 it departs from Agra Cantt and at 23:00 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 12162 Lashkar Express has total 21 stopping station like BINA JN (BINA), HARDA (HD), MANMAD JN (MMR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12162 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LASHKAR EXPRESS
  • 14th September
  • 42 Min
  • 7th September
  • 9 Min
  • 31st August
  • RT
  • 24th August
  • RT
  • 17th August
  • RT
  • 10th August
  • 3 Min
  • 3rd August
  • 12 Hr 58 Min
  • 27th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1334Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 23 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

LASHKAR EXPRESS - 12162 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations MORENA
  • Arrival 00:49
  • Departure 00:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 01:35
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DABRA
  • Arrival 02:15
  • Departure 02:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 03:25
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 369 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 507 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HABIBGANJ
  • Arrival 08:22
  • Departure 08:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 513 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 599 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TIMARNI
  • Arrival 10:36
  • Departure 10:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 660 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARDA
  • Arrival 10:48
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 674 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 12:57
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 782 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BURHANPUR
  • Arrival 13:58
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 851 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 14:45
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 906 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 15:18
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 930 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 17:18
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1089 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 18:22
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1163 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1213 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 21:51
  • Departure 21:54
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1296 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:23
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1317 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1334 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LASHKAR EXPRESS depart from AGRA CANTT Railway Station?

LASHKAR EXPRESS (12162) departs from AGRA CANTT Railway Station at 23:35.

How much time LASHKAR EXPRESS take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

LASHKAR EXPRESS reach on day 3 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of LASHKAR EXPRESS at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 23:00.

Distance covered by LASHKAR EXPRESS?

LASHKAR EXPRESS covers 1334 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. LASHKAR EXPRESS passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on