RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JNANESWARI DELX (12101) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JNANESWARI DELX
  • Number
  • 12101
Advertisement

12101 Jnaneswari Delx is a -- (--) which is running between Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) and Howrah Jn (HWH). Jnaneswari Delx covers total journey of 1952 kilometers. At 20:35 it departs from Lokmanyatilak T and at 03:35 it arrives at Howrah Jn. 12101 Jnaneswari Delx has total 16 stopping station like BADNERA JN (BD), RAIPUR JN (R), CHAKRADHARPUR (CKP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12101 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JNANESWARI DELX
  • 21st October
  • 3 Min
  • 19th October
  • RT
  • 18th October
  • RT
  • 15th October
  • RT
  • 14th October
  • RT
  • 12th October
  • 25 Min
  • 11th October
  • RT
  • 8th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 63 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1952Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 31 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 4 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat)

JNANESWARI DELX - 12101 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure 21:18
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 02:55
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 429 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 569 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 06:42
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 647 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 821 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GONDIA JN
  • Arrival 11:33
  • Departure 11:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 951 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DURG
  • Arrival 13:38
  • Departure 13:43
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1087 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival 14:20
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1124 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1234 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHARSUGUDA JN
  • Arrival 19:28
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1438 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ROURKELA
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1539 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHAKRADHARPUR
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1640 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TATANAGAR JN
  • Arrival 23:20
  • Departure 23:27
  • Halt 7 m
  • Distance 1703 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHARAGPUR JN
  • Arrival 01:25
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1837 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations HOWRAH JN
  • Arrival 03:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1952 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JNANESWARI DELX depart from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

JNANESWARI DELX (12101) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at 20:35.

How much time JNANESWARI DELX take to reach HOWRAH JN Railway Station?

JNANESWARI DELX reach on day 4 to HOWRAH JN Railway Station. The arrival time of JNANESWARI DELX at HOWRAH JN Railway Station is 03:35.

Distance covered by JNANESWARI DELX?

JNANESWARI DELX covers 1952 km to reach HOWRAH JN Railway Station at average speed of 63 km/hr. JNANESWARI DELX passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on