RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SHM UDZ EXPRESS (19659) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SHM UDZ EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 19659
Advertisement

19659 Shm Udz Express is a -- (--) which is running between Shalimar (SHM) and Udaipur City (UDZ). Shm Udz Express covers total journey of 1881 kilometers. At 20:20 it departs from Shalimar and at 08:55 it arrives at Udaipur City. 19659 Shm Udz Express has total 24 stopping station like JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG), SHAHDOL (SDL), KOTA JN (KOTA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19659 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SHM UDZ EXPRESS
  • 14th April
  • 4 Min
  • 7th April
  • 8 Min
  • 31st March
  • 1 Hr 49 Min
  • 24th March
  • 19 Min
  • 17th March
  • 32 Min
  • 24th February
  • 1 Hr 24 Min
  • 17th February
  • RT
  • 10th February
  • 2 Hr 9 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 52 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1881Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 36 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

SHM UDZ EXPRESS - 19659 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SHALIMAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANTRAGACHI JN
  • Arrival 20:32
  • Departure 20:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHARAGPUR JN
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TATANAGAR JN
  • Arrival 00:05
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 248 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHAKRADHARPUR
  • Arrival 01:03
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 7 m
  • Distance 310 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ROURKELA
  • Arrival 02:32
  • Departure 02:47
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 411 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHARSUGUDA JN
  • Arrival 04:20
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 512 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAIGARH
  • Arrival 05:18
  • Departure 05:23
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 584 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHAMPA
  • Arrival 06:21
  • Departure 06:26
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 663 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 717 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PENDRA ROAD
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 817 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANUPPUR JN
  • Arrival 10:35
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 867 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHAHDOL
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 908 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATNI MURWARA
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1034 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAMOH
  • Arrival 15:48
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1143 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAUGOR
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1221 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BINA MALKHEDI
  • Arrival 18:26
  • Departure 18:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1291 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUNA
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1411 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1596 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BUNDI
  • Arrival 02:23
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1633 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations CHITTAURGARH
  • Arrival 05:45
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1767 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MAVLI JN
  • Arrival 07:33
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1839 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations RANAPRATAPNAGAR
  • Arrival 08:36
  • Departure 08:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1877 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations UDAIPUR CITY
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1881 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SHM UDZ EXPRESS depart from SHALIMAR Railway Station?

SHM UDZ EXPRESS (19659) departs from SHALIMAR Railway Station at 20:20.

How much time SHM UDZ EXPRESS take to reach UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station?

SHM UDZ EXPRESS reach on day 4 to UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station. The arrival time of SHM UDZ EXPRESS at UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station is 08:55.

Distance covered by SHM UDZ EXPRESS?

SHM UDZ EXPRESS covers 1881 km to reach UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station at average speed of 52 km/hr. SHM UDZ EXPRESS passes through 24 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on