RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

UDZ JP SUP FAST (12991) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • UDZ JP SUP FAST
  • Number
  • 12991
Advertisement

12991 Udz Jp Sup Fast is a -- (--) which is running between Udaipur City (UDZ) and Jaipur (JP). Udz Jp Sup Fast covers total journey of 435 kilometers. At 06:00 it departs from Udaipur City and at 13:35 it arrives at Jaipur. 12991 Udz Jp Sup Fast has total 15 stopping station like FATEHNAGAR (FAN), BHILWARA (BHL), BIJAINAGAR (BJNR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12991 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the UDZ JP SUP FAST
  • 20th May
  • 13 Min
  • 19th May
  • 4 Min
  • 18th May
  • 2 Min
  • 15th May
  • 1 Min
  • 14th May
  • RT
  • 13th May
  • 8 Min
  • 10th May
  • RT
  • 7th May
  • 6 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 58 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 435Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

UDZ JP SUP FAST - 12991 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations UDAIPUR CITY
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANAPRATAPNAGAR
  • Arrival 06:06
  • Departure 06:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAVLI JN
  • Arrival 06:43
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FATEHNAGAR
  • Arrival 06:57
  • Departure 06:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAPASAN
  • Arrival 07:16
  • Departure 07:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITTAURGARH
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHILWARA
  • Arrival 09:05
  • Departure 09:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDAL
  • Arrival 09:18
  • Departure 09:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GULABPURA
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 232 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIJAINAGAR
  • Arrival 10:08
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 235 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIRABAD
  • Arrival 10:43
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 277 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 301 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KISHANGARH
  • Arrival 11:53
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 326 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 12:37
  • Departure 12:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 380 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 435 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time UDZ JP SUP FAST depart from UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station?

UDZ JP SUP FAST (12991) departs from UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station at 06:00.

How much time UDZ JP SUP FAST take to reach JAIPUR Railway Station?

UDZ JP SUP FAST reach on day 2 to JAIPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of UDZ JP SUP FAST at JAIPUR Railway Station is 13:35.

Distance covered by UDZ JP SUP FAST?

UDZ JP SUP FAST covers 435 km to reach JAIPUR Railway Station at average speed of 58 km/hr. UDZ JP SUP FAST passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on