RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JP-BXN PASSENGER (59805) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JP-BXN PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 59805
Advertisement

59805 Jp-bxn Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Jaipur (JP) and Bayana Jn (BXN). Jp-bxn Passenger covers total journey of 272 kilometers. At 06:40 it departs from Jaipur and at 12:55 it arrives at Bayana Jn. 59805 Jp-bxn Passenger has total 23 stopping station like CHANNANI (CHNN), CHAUTH KA BRWRA (CKB), NRYNPUR TATWAR (NNW) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59805 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JP-BXN PASSENGER
  • 22nd August
  • RT
  • 21st August
  • RT
  • 19th August
  • RT
  • 18th August
  • RT
  • 17th August
  • RT
  • 16th August
  • RT
  • 15th August
  • 2 Min
  • 14th August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 44 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 272Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JP-BXN PASSENGER - 59805 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DURGAPURA
  • Arrival 06:47
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANGANER
  • Arrival 06:59
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHDSPRA PADMPRA
  • Arrival 07:14
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAKSU
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANNANI
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure 07:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANSTHALI NIWAI
  • Arrival 07:53
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIRAS
  • Arrival 08:08
  • Departure 08:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ISARDA
  • Arrival 08:19
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURELI
  • Arrival 08:29
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAUTH KA BRWRA
  • Arrival 08:43
  • Departure 08:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEVPURA
  • Arrival 08:54
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALARNA
  • Arrival 10:04
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NOMODA
  • Arrival 10:14
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NRYNPUR TATWAR
  • Arrival 10:26
  • Departure 10:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGAPUR CITY
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PILIODA
  • Arrival 11:12
  • Departure 11:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANDIP
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHRI MAHABIRJI
  • Arrival 11:29
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HINDAUN CITY
  • Arrival 11:44
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATEH SINGHPURA
  • Arrival 11:59
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAYANA JN
  • Arrival 12:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 272 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JP-BXN PASSENGER depart from JAIPUR Railway Station?

JP-BXN PASSENGER (59805) departs from JAIPUR Railway Station at 06:40.

How much time JP-BXN PASSENGER take to reach BAYANA JN Railway Station?

JP-BXN PASSENGER reach on day 1 to BAYANA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of JP-BXN PASSENGER at BAYANA JN Railway Station is 12:55.

Distance covered by JP-BXN PASSENGER?

JP-BXN PASSENGER covers 272 km to reach BAYANA JN Railway Station at average speed of 44 km/hr. JP-BXN PASSENGER passes through 23 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on