RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BXN-JAB MEMU PASSENGER (69157) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BXN-JAB MEMU PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 69157
Advertisement

69157 Bxn-jab Memu Passenger is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Bayana Jn (BXN) and Yamuna Bdg Agra (JAB). Bxn-jab Memu Passenger covers total journey of 86 kilometers. At 09:10 it departs from Bayana Jn and at 12:05 it arrives at Yamuna Bdg Agra. 69157 Bxn-jab Memu Passenger has total 16 stopping station like BANSI PAHARPUR (BIQ), FATEHPUR SIKRI (FTS), PATHAULI (PTLI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 69157 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BXN-JAB MEMU PASSENGER
  • 19th February
  • 19 Min
  • 18th February
  • RT
  • 17th February
  • 17 Min
  • 16th February
  • RT
  • 15th February
  • RT
  • 14th February
  • RT
  • 13th February
  • RT
  • 12th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 30 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 86Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BXN-JAB MEMU PASSENGER - 69157 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BAYANA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRAMBAD
  • Arrival 09:16
  • Departure 09:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANDH BARETA
  • Arrival 09:23
  • Departure 09:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGLATULA
  • Arrival 09:31
  • Departure 09:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANSI PAHARPUR
  • Arrival 09:39
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANA KHERLI
  • Arrival 09:48
  • Departure 09:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUPBAS
  • Arrival 09:56
  • Departure 09:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AULENDA
  • Arrival 10:04
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATEHPUR SIKRI
  • Arrival 10:12
  • Departure 10:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINGARPUR
  • Arrival 10:21
  • Departure 10:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KIRAOLI
  • Arrival 10:29
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIRHAKUR
  • Arrival 10:39
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATHAULI
  • Arrival 10:47
  • Departure 10:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IDGAH AGRA JN
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AGRA FORT
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YAMUNA BDG AGRA
  • Arrival 12:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BXN-JAB MEMU PASSENGER depart from BAYANA JN Railway Station?

BXN-JAB MEMU PASSENGER (69157) departs from BAYANA JN Railway Station at 09:10.

How much time BXN-JAB MEMU PASSENGER take to reach YAMUNA BDG AGRA Railway Station?

BXN-JAB MEMU PASSENGER reach on day 1 to YAMUNA BDG AGRA Railway Station. The arrival time of BXN-JAB MEMU PASSENGER at YAMUNA BDG AGRA Railway Station is 12:05.

Distance covered by BXN-JAB MEMU PASSENGER?

BXN-JAB MEMU PASSENGER covers 86 km to reach YAMUNA BDG AGRA Railway Station at average speed of 30 km/hr. BXN-JAB MEMU PASSENGER passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on