RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BXN FL FAST PASS (59806) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BXN FL FAST PASS
  • Number
  • 59806
Advertisement

59806 Bxn Fl Fast Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Bayana Jn (BXN) and Jaipur (JP). Bxn Fl Fast Pass covers total journey of 272 kilometers. At 13:35 it departs from Bayana Jn and at 20:00 it arrives at Jaipur. 59806 Bxn Fl Fast Pass has total 23 stopping station like PILIODA (PDZ), SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM), SIRAS (SRAS) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59806 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BXN FL FAST PASS
  • 25th March
  • 41 Min
  • 24th March
  • 54 Min
  • 23rd March
  • 39 Min
  • 22nd March
  • 2 Min
  • 21st March
  • 16 Min
  • 20th March
  • RT
  • 19th March
  • 11 Min
  • 18th March
  • 10 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 272Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BXN FL FAST PASS - 59806 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BAYANA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATEH SINGHPURA
  • Arrival 13:52
  • Departure 13:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HINDAUN CITY
  • Arrival 14:04
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHRI MAHABIRJI
  • Arrival 14:16
  • Departure 14:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANDIP
  • Arrival 14:24
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PILIODA
  • Arrival 14:32
  • Departure 14:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGAPUR CITY
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NRYNPUR TATWAR
  • Arrival 15:16
  • Departure 15:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NOMODA
  • Arrival 15:27
  • Departure 15:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALARNA
  • Arrival 15:39
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEVPURA
  • Arrival 17:09
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAUTH KA BRWRA
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURELI
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure 17:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ISARDA
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 17:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIRAS
  • Arrival 17:51
  • Departure 17:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANSTHALI NIWAI
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANNANI
  • Arrival 18:18
  • Departure 18:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAKSU
  • Arrival 18:33
  • Departure 18:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 230 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHDSPRA PADMPRA
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure 18:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 243 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANGANER
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 260 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DURGAPURA
  • Arrival 19:09
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 272 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BXN FL FAST PASS depart from BAYANA JN Railway Station?

BXN FL FAST PASS (59806) departs from BAYANA JN Railway Station at 13:35.

How much time BXN FL FAST PASS take to reach JAIPUR Railway Station?

BXN FL FAST PASS reach on day 1 to JAIPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of BXN FL FAST PASS at JAIPUR Railway Station is 20:00.

Distance covered by BXN FL FAST PASS?

BXN FL FAST PASS covers 272 km to reach JAIPUR Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. BXN FL FAST PASS passes through 23 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on