RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JP YPR SUVIDHA (82654) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JP YPR SUVIDHA
  • Number
  • 82654
Advertisement

82654 Jp Ypr Suvidha is a Suvidha (SUVD) which is running between Jaipur (JP) and Yesvantpur Jn (YPR). Jp Ypr Suvidha covers total journey of 2447 kilometers. At 22:15 it departs from Jaipur and at 18:25 it arrives at Yesvantpur Jn. 82654 Jp Ypr Suvidha has total 15 stopping station like MANDASOR (MDS), VASAI ROAD (BSR), SOLAPUR JN (SUR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82654 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JP YPR SUVIDHA
  • 16th March
  • 30 Min
  • 23rd February
  • 8 Min
  • 16th February
  • 10 Min
  • 9th February
  • 22 Min
  • 2nd February
  • 20 Min
  • 26th January
  • RT
  • 19th January
  • 13 Min
  • 12th January
  • 5 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2447Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 44 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUVIDHA (SUVD)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

JP YPR SUVIDHA - 82654 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHILWARA
  • Arrival 02:13
  • Departure 02:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDASOR
  • Arrival 05:16
  • Departure 05:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 425 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 11:41
  • Departure 11:51
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 772 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 13:53
  • Departure 13:58
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 901 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VASAI ROAD
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1116 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:33
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1180 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 21:05
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1300 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SOLAPUR JN
  • Arrival 01:40
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1563 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 03:55
  • Departure 03:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1676 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations YADGIR
  • Arrival 05:14
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1750 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANTHRALAYAM RD
  • Arrival 06:38
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1847 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival 08:15
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1940 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations YESVANTPUR JN
  • Arrival 18:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2447 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JP YPR SUVIDHA depart from JAIPUR Railway Station?

JP YPR SUVIDHA (82654) departs from JAIPUR Railway Station at 22:15.

How much time JP YPR SUVIDHA take to reach YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station?

JP YPR SUVIDHA reach on day 3 to YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of JP YPR SUVIDHA at YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station is 18:25.

Distance covered by JP YPR SUVIDHA?

JP YPR SUVIDHA covers 2447 km to reach YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. JP YPR SUVIDHA passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on