RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BARMER AC EXP (14805) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BARMER AC EXP
  • Number
  • 14805
Advertisement

14805 Barmer Ac Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) and Barmer (BME). Barmer Ac Exp covers total journey of 2232 kilometers. At 11:30 it departs from Yesvantpur Jn and at 04:40 it arrives at Barmer. 14805 Barmer Ac Exp has total 32 stopping station like BIJAPUR (BJP), VADODARA JN (BRC), MARWAR BHINMAL (MBNL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14805 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BARMER AC EXP
  • 23rd May
  • 1 Hr 51 Min
  • 16th May
  • 3 Min
  • 9th May
  • 43 Min
  • 2nd May
  • 29 Min
  • 25th April
  • 27 Min
  • 18th April
  • 11 Min
  • 11th April
  • 1 Hr 1 Min
  • 4th April
  • 17 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 55 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2232Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 41 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

BARMER AC EXP - 14805 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations YESVANTPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations TUMAKURU
  • Arrival 12:18
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARSIKERE JN
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAVANGERE
  • Arrival 15:43
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 320 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HUBBALLI JN
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 464 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GADAG JN
  • Arrival 21:05
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 522 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADAMI
  • Arrival 22:24
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 589 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAGALKOT
  • Arrival 23:04
  • Departure 23:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 616 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIJAPUR
  • Arrival 01:20
  • Departure 01:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 712 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SOLAPUR JN
  • Arrival 03:55
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 821 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1085 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 10:57
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1223 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VASAI ROAD
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1275 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 13:25
  • Departure 13:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1398 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 14:40
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1490 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANKLESHWAR JN
  • Arrival 15:16
  • Departure 15:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1540 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 16:13
  • Departure 16:18
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1619 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival 16:58
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1655 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 18:25
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1719 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SABARMATI BG
  • Arrival 18:53
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1725 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAHESANA JN
  • Arrival 20:06
  • Departure 20:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1788 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATAN
  • Arrival 20:44
  • Departure 20:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1829 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHILDI
  • Arrival 22:18
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1880 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RANIWARA
  • Arrival 23:17
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1950 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MARWAR BHINMAL
  • Arrival 23:45
  • Departure 23:48
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1982 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MODRAN
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure 00:13
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2009 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations JALOR
  • Arrival 00:38
  • Departure 00:41
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2044 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MOKALSAR
  • Arrival 01:08
  • Departure 01:11
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2077 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SAMDHARI JN
  • Arrival 01:30
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 2103 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BALOTRA JN
  • Arrival 02:32
  • Departure 02:37
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2136 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BAYTU
  • Arrival 03:22
  • Departure 03:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2186 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BARMER
  • Arrival 04:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2232 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BARMER AC EXP depart from YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station?

BARMER AC EXP (14805) departs from YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station at 11:30.

How much time BARMER AC EXP take to reach BARMER Railway Station?

BARMER AC EXP reach on day 4 to BARMER Railway Station. The arrival time of BARMER AC EXP at BARMER Railway Station is 04:40.

Distance covered by BARMER AC EXP?

BARMER AC EXP covers 2232 km to reach BARMER Railway Station at average speed of 55 km/hr. BARMER AC EXP passes through 32 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on