RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BARMER AC EXP (14805) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BARMER AC EXP
  • Number
  • 14805
Advertisement

14805 Barmer Ac Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) and Barmer (BME). Barmer Ac Exp covers total journey of 2251 kilometers. At 10:30 it departs from Yesvantpur Jn and at 07:30 it arrives at Barmer. 14805 Barmer Ac Exp has total 38 stopping station like SOLAPUR JN (SUR), ANAND JN (ANND), DHANERA (DQN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14805 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BARMER AC EXP
  • 14th October
  • RT
  • 7th October
  • 24 Min
  • 30th September
  • RT
  • 23rd September
  • RT
  • 16th September
  • RT
  • 9th September
  • 1 Hr 51 Min
  • 2nd September
  • RT
  • 26th August
  • 1 Hr 13 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2251Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 45 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

BARMER AC EXP - 14805 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations YESVANTPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations TUMAKURU
  • Arrival 11:18
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARSIKERE JN
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAVANGERE
  • Arrival 15:33
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 320 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HUBBALLI JN
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 464 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GADAG JN
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 522 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADAMI
  • Arrival 22:28
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 589 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAGALKOT
  • Arrival 22:58
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 616 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIJAPUR
  • Arrival 01:15
  • Departure 01:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 712 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SOLAPUR JN
  • Arrival 03:55
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 821 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1085 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LONAVALA
  • Arrival 09:33
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1149 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:03
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1223 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VASAI ROAD
  • Arrival 12:10
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1275 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 13:51
  • Departure 13:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1398 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1490 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANKLESHWAR JN
  • Arrival 16:04
  • Departure 16:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1540 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 17:13
  • Departure 17:18
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1619 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival 17:49
  • Departure 17:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1655 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1719 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SABARMATI BG
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure 19:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1725 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAHESANA JN
  • Arrival 20:36
  • Departure 20:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1788 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UNJHA
  • Arrival 20:58
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1810 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SIDDHPUR
  • Arrival 21:13
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1823 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PALANPUR JN
  • Arrival 22:05
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1853 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DISA
  • Arrival 23:16
  • Departure 23:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1881 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHILDI
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1899 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations DHANERA
  • Arrival 01:28
  • Departure 01:31
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1934 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations RANIWARA
  • Arrival 01:56
  • Departure 01:59
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1969 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MARWAR BHINMAL
  • Arrival 02:23
  • Departure 02:26
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2001 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MODRAN
  • Arrival 02:48
  • Departure 02:51
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2028 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations JALOR
  • Arrival 03:20
  • Departure 03:23
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2063 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MOKALSAR
  • Arrival 03:46
  • Departure 03:49
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2096 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SAMDHARI JN
  • Arrival 04:20
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 2122 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BALOTRA JN
  • Arrival 05:11
  • Departure 05:16
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2155 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BAYTU
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2205 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations UTARLAI
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2241 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BARMER
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2251 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BARMER AC EXP depart from YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station?

BARMER AC EXP (14805) departs from YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station at 10:30.

How much time BARMER AC EXP take to reach BARMER Railway Station?

BARMER AC EXP reach on day 4 to BARMER Railway Station. The arrival time of BARMER AC EXP at BARMER Railway Station is 07:30.

Distance covered by BARMER AC EXP?

BARMER AC EXP covers 2251 km to reach BARMER Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. BARMER AC EXP passes through 38 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on