RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BARMER AC EXP (14805) Route, Time Table, Schedule

Name BARMER AC EXP
Number 14805
Source YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Destination BARMER (BME)
Advertisement

14805 Barmer Ac Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) and Barmer (BME). Barmer Ac Exp covers total journey of 2232 kilometers. At 11:30 it departs from Yesvantpur Jn and at 04:45 it arrives at Barmer. 14805 Barmer Ac Exp has total 32 stopping station like BIJAPUR (BJP), VADODARA JN (BRC), MARWAR BHINMAL (MBNL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14805 Running status

BME YPR AC EXP ( 14806 )
Last one week running status of the BARMER AC EXP
10th June 1 Hr 16 Min
13th May RT
6th May 1 Hr 40 Min
29th April 9 Min
22nd April RT
15th April 16 Min
1st April 37 Min
25th March RT
Current Location of the Train (10th June)SANKHAI ( SNHR )
Check Running Status
Train Avg. speed 55 km/hr
Journey Distance 2232Km.
Train Travel Time 41 Hr 15 Min.
Type of Train -- (--)
Train Running schedule 1 day in Week (Mon)
Return Train

BARMER AC EXP - 14805 Train Schedule

Stations Arrival Departure Halt Distance Day
Stations YESVANTPUR JN Arrival starts Departure 11:30 Halt - Distance - Day 2
Stations TUMAKURU Arrival 12:18 Departure 12:20 Halt 2 m Distance 65 km Day 2
Stations ARSIKERE JN Arrival 13:47 Departure 13:50 Halt 3 m Distance 161 km Day 2
Stations DAVANGERE Arrival 15:43 Departure 15:45 Halt 2 m Distance 320 km Day 2
Stations HUBBALLI JN Arrival 19:50 Departure 20:00 Halt 10 m Distance 464 km Day 2
Stations GADAG JN Arrival 21:10 Departure 21:20 Halt 10 m Distance 522 km Day 2
Stations BADAMI Arrival 22:35 Departure 22:36 Halt 1 m Distance 589 km Day 2
Stations BAGALKOT Arrival 23:04 Departure 23:06 Halt 2 m Distance 616 km Day 2
Stations BIJAPUR Arrival 01:20 Departure 01:25 Halt 5 m Distance 712 km Day 3
Stations SOLAPUR JN Arrival 03:50 Departure 03:55 Halt 5 m Distance 821 km Day 3
Stations PUNE JN Arrival 07:50 Departure 07:55 Halt 5 m Distance 1085 km Day 3
Stations KALYAN JN Arrival 10:14 Departure 10:17 Halt 3 m Distance 1223 km Day 3
Stations VASAI ROAD Arrival 12:00 Departure 12:10 Halt 10 m Distance 1275 km Day 3
Stations VAPI Arrival 13:27 Departure 13:29 Halt 2 m Distance 1398 km Day 3
Stations SURAT Arrival 14:40 Departure 14:45 Halt 5 m Distance 1490 km Day 3
Stations ANKLESHWAR JN Arrival 15:16 Departure 15:18 Halt 2 m Distance 1540 km Day 3
Stations VADODARA JN Arrival 16:20 Departure 16:25 Halt 5 m Distance 1619 km Day 3
Stations ANAND JN Arrival 16:58 Departure 17:00 Halt 2 m Distance 1655 km Day 3
Stations AHMEDABAD JN Arrival 18:25 Departure 18:40 Halt 15 m Distance 1719 km Day 3
Stations SABARMATI BG Arrival 18:58 Departure 19:00 Halt 2 m Distance 1725 km Day 3
Stations MAHESANA JN Arrival 20:00 Departure 20:02 Halt 2 m Distance 1788 km Day 3
Stations PATAN Arrival 20:43 Departure 20:45 Halt 2 m Distance 1829 km Day 3
Stations BHILDI Arrival 22:15 Departure 22:20 Halt 5 m Distance 1880 km Day 3
Stations RANIWARA Arrival 23:10 Departure 23:13 Halt 3 m Distance 1950 km Day 3
Stations MARWAR BHINMAL Arrival 23:53 Departure 23:56 Halt 3 m Distance 1982 km Day 3
Stations MODRAN Arrival 00:18 Departure 00:21 Halt 3 m Distance 2009 km Day 4
Stations JALOR Arrival 00:48 Departure 00:51 Halt 3 m Distance 2044 km Day 4
Stations MOKALSAR Arrival 01:16 Departure 01:19 Halt 3 m Distance 2077 km Day 4
Stations SAMDHARI JN Arrival 01:50 Departure 01:55 Halt 5 m Distance 2103 km Day 4
Stations BALOTRA JN Arrival 02:45 Departure 02:50 Halt 5 m Distance 2136 km Day 4
Stations BAYTU Arrival 03:34 Departure 03:36 Halt 2 m Distance 2186 km Day 4
Stations BARMER Arrival 04:45 Departure Ends Halt - Distance 2232 km Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BARMER AC EXP depart from YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station?

BARMER AC EXP (14805) departs from YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station at 11:30.

How much time BARMER AC EXP take to reach BARMER Railway Station?

BARMER AC EXP reach on day 4 to BARMER Railway Station. The arrival time of BARMER AC EXP at BARMER Railway Station is 04:45.

Distance covered by BARMER AC EXP?

BARMER AC EXP covers 2232 km to reach BARMER Railway Station at average speed of 55 km/hr. BARMER AC EXP passes through 32 stations.

Related train running from same Source

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
YPR BJP EXP 06541 Source YESVANTPUR JN Destination BIJAPUR Runs on All Days
YPR LUCKNOW EXP 12539 Source YESVANTPUR JN Destination LUCKNOW NR Runs on Wed
YPRKYQ AC EXP 12551 Source YESVANTPUR JN Destination KAMAKHYA Runs on Sat
GORAKHPUR EXP 12592 Source YESVANTPUR JN Destination GORAKHPUR JN Runs on Mon
SAMPARK KRANTI 12629 Source YESVANTPUR JN Destination H NIZAMUDDIN Runs on Tue, Thu
SAMPARK KRANTI 12649 Source YESVANTPUR JN Destination H NIZAMUDDIN Runs on Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun
SC GARIB RATH 12736 Source YESVANTPUR JN Destination SECUNDERABAD JN Runs on Mon, Thu, Sat
BARMER AC EXP 14805 Source YESVANTPUR JN Destination BARMER Runs on Mon
YPR GKP EXP 15024 Source YESVANTPUR JN Destination GORAKHPUR JN Runs on Thu
MUZAFFARPUR EXP 15227 Source YESVANTPUR JN Destination MUZAFFARPUR JN Runs on Wed
AHMADABAD EXP 16502 Source YESVANTPUR JN Destination AHMEDABAD JN Runs on Sun
YPR KAWR EXPRES 16515 Source YESVANTPUR JN Destination KARWAR Runs on Mon, Wed, Fri
YPR CANNANORE EX 16527 Source YESVANTPUR JN Destination KANNUR Runs on All Days
KOCHUVELI ACEXP 16561 Source YESVANTPUR JN Destination KOCHUVELI Runs on Thu
MANGALOREEXP 16565 Source YESVANTPUR JN Destination MANGALURU CNTL Runs on Sun
YPR KCG EXP 16569 Source YESVANTPUR JN Destination KACHEGUDA Runs on Fri
YPR BIDR EXP 16571 Source YESVANTPUR JN Destination BIDAR Runs on Mon, Tue, Thu, Sun
PUDUCHERRY EXP 16573 Source YESVANTPUR JN Destination PUDUCHERRY Runs on Fri
GOMTESHWARA EXP 16575 Source YESVANTPUR JN Destination MANGALURU JN Runs on Tue, Thu, Sun
YPR HRR EXP 16577 Source YESVANTPUR JN Destination HARIHAR Runs on Tue, Wed, Thu
SHIMOGA EXP 16579 Source YESVANTPUR JN Destination SHIVAMOGGA TOWN Runs on All Days
YPR BKN EXP 16587 Source YESVANTPUR JN Destination BIKANER JN Runs on Fri, Sun
KONDAVEEDU EXP 17212 Source YESVANTPUR JN Destination MACHILIPATNAM Runs on Tue, Thu, Sat
YPR VASCO EXP 17309 Source YESVANTPUR JN Destination VASCO DA GAMA Runs on All Days
YPR DADN EXP 19302 Source YESVANTPUR JN Destination DR AMBEDKAR NGR Runs on Tue
PATLIPUTRAEXP 22352 Source YESVANTPUR JN Destination PATLIPUTRA Runs on Mon
YPR LKO EXP 22683 Source YESVANTPUR JN Destination LUCKNOW NR Runs on Mon
YPR SKRANTIEXP 22685 Source YESVANTPUR JN Destination CHANDIGARH Runs on Wed, Sat
PURI GARIB RATH 22884 Source YESVANTPUR JN Destination PURI Runs on Sat
HUMSAFAR EXP 22888 Source YESVANTPUR JN Destination HOWRAH JN Runs on Thu
SVDK SUVIDHA EXP 82651 Source YESVANTPUR JN Destination SHMATA VD KATRA Runs on Sat
YPR-SBP SUVIDHA 82832 Source YESVANTPUR JN Destination SAMBALPUR Runs on Fri
YPR JBP EXP 12193 Source YESVANTPUR JN Destination JABALPUR Runs on Sun
DURONTO EXPRESS 12213 Source YESVANTPUR JN Destination DELHI S ROHILLA Runs on Sat
WAINGANGA EXP 12251 Source YESVANTPUR JN Destination KORBA Runs on Tue, Fri
ANGA EXPRESS 12253 Source YESVANTPUR JN Destination BHAGALPUR Runs on Sat
KOCHUVELI GR 12257 Source YESVANTPUR JN Destination KOCHUVELI Runs on Tue, Thu, Sun
YPR CHENNAI EXP 12291 Source YESVANTPUR JN Destination CHENNAI CENTRAL Runs on Fri
DEE INDB SPL 09302 Source YESVANTPUR JN Destination DR AMBEDKAR NGR Runs on Tue
YPR VSKP EXP 06579 Source YESVANTPUR JN Destination SAMASTIPUR JN Runs on Fri
YPR MFP EXP 05227 Source YESVANTPUR JN Destination MUZAFFARPUR JN Runs on Wed
SBC ERS EXP 06547 Source YESVANTPUR JN Destination BELGAUM Runs on Thu
JP SUVIDHA EXP 82653 Source YESVANTPUR JN Destination JAIPUR Runs on Thu
YPR SMET EXP 16581 Source YESVANTPUR JN Destination SHIVAMOGGA TOWN Runs on Mon, Wed, Sat
INTERCITY EXP 22679 Source YESVANTPUR JN Destination HASSAN Runs on All Days
MYS BJP EXP 06583 Source YESVANTPUR JN Destination LATUR Runs on Wed, Fri, Sat
YPR-KCVL TATKAL SPL 06575 Source YESVANTPUR JN Destination MANGALURU JN Runs on Tue, Thu, Sun
KOCHUVELI ACEXP 22677 Source YESVANTPUR JN Destination KOCHUVELI Runs on Thu
YPR TATA EXP 18112 Source YESVANTPUR JN Destination TATANAGAR JN Runs on Sun
DNR NJP SPL 03252 Source YESVANTPUR JN Destination PATLIPUTRA Runs on Mon
AWR KRH SPL 04805 Source YESVANTPUR JN Destination BARMER Runs on Mon
QLN CCT EXPRESS 07212 Source YESVANTPUR JN Destination MACHILIPATNAM Runs on Tue, Thu, Sat
MAS-KSR BENGALURU EXP 22690 Source YESVANTPUR JN Destination AHMEDABAD JN Runs on Sun
YPR LUR EXP 16583 Source YESVANTPUR JN Destination LATUR Runs on Wed, Fri, Sat
SBGA-YPR DEMU SPL 06556 Source YESVANTPUR JN Destination MYSURU JN Runs on Tue, Thu, Fri
BDTS ALD SPL 04134 Source YESVANTPUR JN Destination Runs on Tue
YPR UBL EXP 16543 Source YESVANTPUR JN Destination HUBBALLI JN Runs on Thu
YPR PVR EXP 16541 Source YESVANTPUR JN Destination PANDHARPUR Runs on Thu
SC BJU EXM SPL 05216 Source YESVANTPUR JN Destination BARAUNI JN Runs on Tue
SBC KAWR EXP 06523 Source YESVANTPUR JN Destination H NIZAMUDDIN Runs on Wed, Sat
YPR BBS EXP 02253 Source YESVANTPUR JN Destination BHAGALPUR Runs on Sat
JRU-CTA PASS 56519 Source YESVANTPUR JN Destination CHITRADURG Runs on All Days
YPR-SA PASSR 56242 Source YESVANTPUR JN Destination SALEM JN Runs on All Days
BAND KCVL EXP 06557 Source YESVANTPUR JN Destination BELGAUM Runs on Fri
YPR BGM SUVIDHA 82657 Source YESVANTPUR JN Destination BELGAUM Runs on Fri
YPR VSG EXP 07309 Source YESVANTPUR JN Destination HASSAN Runs on All Days
SBC HWH EXP 02864 Source YESVANTPUR JN Destination HOWRAH JN Runs on Wed
SHIMOGA EXP 06539 Source YESVANTPUR JN Destination MANGALURU JN Runs on Sat
YPR - HWH WEEKLY DURANTO 02246 Source YESVANTPUR JN Destination HOWRAH JN Runs on Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun
YPR-NZM SMPRK EXP SPL 02629 Source YESVANTPUR JN Destination H NIZAMUDDIN Runs on Tue, Thu
SBC-BGM S F EXP SPL 06597 Source YESVANTPUR JN Destination HOWRAH JN Runs on Thu
YPR-BKN EXPRESS SPECIAL 06587 Source YESVANTPUR JN Destination BIKANER JN Runs on Fri, Sun
SBC-GKP EXP 02592 Source YESVANTPUR JN Destination GORAKHPUR JN Runs on Mon
YPR-KYQ AC SPECIAL 02551 Source YESVANTPUR JN Destination KAMAKHYA Runs on Sat

Related train running from same Destination

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
JU BME EXP 14661 Source BARMER Destination JAMMU TAWI Runs on Mon, Wed, Sat
BME YPR AC EXP 14806 Source BARMER Destination YESVANTPUR JN Runs on Thu
BARMER KLK EXP 14888 Source BARMER Destination RISHIKESH Runs on All Days
BME GHY EXPRESS 15631 Source BARMER Destination GUWAHATI Runs on Mon
BME RKSH LINK 24888 Source BARMER Destination RISHIKESH Runs on All Days
ANVT HWH EXP 12324 Source BARMER Destination HOWRAH JN Runs on Wed, Sat
GHY SCL PASS SPL 05631 Source BARMER Destination GUWAHATI Runs on Sun
KRH AWR SPL 04806 Source BARMER Destination YESVANTPUR JN Runs on Thu
BME JU PASS 74844 Source BARMER Destination JODHPUR JN Runs on All Days
BME JU PASS 74840 Source BARMER Destination JODHPUR JN Runs on All Days
NED FZR SPL 04661 Source BARMER Destination JAMMU TAWI Runs on Tue, Fri, Sun