RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BME JU PASS (74844) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BME JU PASS
  • Number
  • 74844
Advertisement

74844 Bme Ju Pass is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Barmer (BME) and Jodhpur Jn (JU). Bme Ju Pass covers total journey of 209 kilometers. At 04:30 it departs from Barmer and at 09:05 it arrives at Jodhpur Jn. 74844 Bme Ju Pass has total 24 stopping station like GOLE (GOLE), SAMDHARI JN (SMR), LUNI JN (LUNI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 74844 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BME JU PASS
  • 17th October
  • RT
  • 15th October
  • RT
  • 14th October
  • RT
  • 12th October
  • RT
  • 10th October
  • 1 Hr 39 Min
  • 8th October
  • RT
  • 5th October
  • 32 Min
  • 4th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 46 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 209Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BME JU PASS - 74844 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BARMER
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations UTARLAI
  • Arrival 04:38
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAVAS
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 04:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANIYA SANDA DH
  • Arrival 05:01
  • Departure 05:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAYTU
  • Arrival 05:12
  • Departure 05:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIMARLAI
  • Arrival 05:25
  • Departure 05:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOLE
  • Arrival 05:35
  • Departure 05:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILWARA
  • Arrival 05:47
  • Departure 05:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHED TEMPLE HLT
  • Arrival 05:55
  • Departure 05:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALOTRA JN
  • Arrival 06:05
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANIYANA
  • Arrival 06:17
  • Departure 06:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARLU
  • Arrival 06:27
  • Departure 06:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMDHARI JN
  • Arrival 06:57
  • Departure 07:02
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJIT
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure 07:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIYONKA BARA
  • Arrival 07:19
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUNDARA
  • Arrival 07:28
  • Departure 07:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUDIA
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure 07:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUTLANA
  • Arrival 07:47
  • Departure 07:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUNI JN
  • Arrival 07:58
  • Departure 08:01
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HANWANT
  • Arrival 08:07
  • Departure 08:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALAWAS
  • Arrival 08:16
  • Departure 08:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASNI
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure 08:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAGAT KI KOTHI
  • Arrival 08:32
  • Departure 08:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JODHPUR JN
  • Arrival 09:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 209 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BME JU PASS depart from BARMER Railway Station?

BME JU PASS (74844) departs from BARMER Railway Station at 04:30.

How much time BME JU PASS take to reach JODHPUR JN Railway Station?

BME JU PASS reach on day 1 to JODHPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BME JU PASS at JODHPUR JN Railway Station is 09:05.

Distance covered by BME JU PASS?

BME JU PASS covers 209 km to reach JODHPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 46 km/hr. BME JU PASS passes through 24 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on