RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JU DEE SPL (04801) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JU DEE SPL
  • Number
  • 04801
Advertisement

04801 Ju Dee Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Jodhpur Jn (JU) and Indore Jn Bg (INDB). Ju Dee Spl covers total journey of 737 kilometers. At 07:50 it departs from Jodhpur Jn and at 23:00 it arrives at Indore Jn Bg. 04801 Ju Dee Spl has total 29 stopping station like HARIPUR (HP), CHANDERIYA (CNA), DHODHAR (DOD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04801 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JU DEE SPL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 3 Min
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • 9 Min
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 737Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 15 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JU DEE SPL - 04801 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JODHPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHAGAT KI KOTHI
  • Arrival 08:01
  • Departure 08:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BASNI
  • Arrival 08:08
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUNI JN
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:33
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALI MARWAR
  • Arrival 09:01
  • Departure 09:06
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MARWAR JN
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SOJAT ROAD
  • Arrival 10:24
  • Departure 10:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARIPUR
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 10:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SENDRA
  • Arrival 11:10
  • Departure 11:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BEAWAR
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 12:35
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIRABAD
  • Arrival 13:36
  • Departure 13:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIJAINAGAR
  • Arrival 14:08
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 309 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHILWARA
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 375 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDERIYA
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure 16:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 422 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITTAURGARH
  • Arrival 16:37
  • Departure 16:47
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 430 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIMBAHERA
  • Arrival 17:12
  • Departure 17:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 458 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIMACH
  • Arrival 17:48
  • Departure 17:53
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 485 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALHARGARH
  • Arrival 18:24
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 511 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIPLIA
  • Arrival 18:34
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 518 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDASOR
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 534 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHODHAR
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 569 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAORA
  • Arrival 19:41
  • Departure 19:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 585 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAMLI
  • Arrival 20:06
  • Departure 20:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 605 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 618 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARNAGAR
  • Arrival 21:24
  • Departure 21:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 665 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FATEHABAD CH.JN
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure 22:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 697 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LAKSHMIBAI NGR
  • Arrival 22:33
  • Departure 22:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 733 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 737 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JU DEE SPL depart from JODHPUR JN Railway Station?

JU DEE SPL (04801) departs from JODHPUR JN Railway Station at 07:50.

How much time JU DEE SPL take to reach INDORE JN BG Railway Station?

JU DEE SPL reach on day 2 to INDORE JN BG Railway Station. The arrival time of JU DEE SPL at INDORE JN BG Railway Station is 23:00.

Distance covered by JU DEE SPL?

JU DEE SPL covers 737 km to reach INDORE JN BG Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. JU DEE SPL passes through 29 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on