RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

INDB BHOPAL EXP (19303) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • INDB BHOPAL EXP
  • Number
  • 19303
Advertisement

19303 Indb Bhopal Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Indore Jn Bg (INDB) and Bhopal Jn (BPL). Indb Bhopal Exp covers total journey of 266 kilometers. At 23:45 it departs from Indore Jn Bg and at 05:30 it arrives at Bhopal Jn. 19303 Indb Bhopal Exp has total 18 stopping station like MAKSI (MKC), KALI SINDH (KSH), KALAPIPAL (KPP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19303 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the INDB BHOPAL EXP
  • 19th February
  • RT
  • 18th February
  • 19 Min
  • 17th February
  • 4 Hr 3 Min
  • 16th February
  • RT
  • 15th February
  • RT
  • 14th February
  • 15 Min
  • 13th February
  • 14 Min
  • 12th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 47 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 266Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

INDB BHOPAL EXP - 19303 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEWAS
  • Arrival 00:21
  • Departure 00:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TARANA ROAD
  • Arrival 01:56
  • Departure 01:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAKSI
  • Arrival 02:09
  • Departure 02:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIR UMROD
  • Arrival 02:18
  • Departure 02:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BERCHHA
  • Arrival 02:29
  • Departure 02:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KISONI
  • Arrival 02:39
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALI SINDH
  • Arrival 02:47
  • Departure 02:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BOLAI
  • Arrival 02:55
  • Departure 02:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKODIA
  • Arrival 03:07
  • Departure 03:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHUJALPUR
  • Arrival 03:20
  • Departure 03:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALAPIPAL
  • Arrival 03:35
  • Departure 03:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABRI
  • Arrival 03:45
  • Departure 03:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARBATI
  • Arrival 03:54
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SEHORE
  • Arrival 04:11
  • Departure 04:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations S HIRDARAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 04:58
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 255 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 266 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time INDB BHOPAL EXP depart from INDORE JN BG Railway Station?

INDB BHOPAL EXP (19303) departs from INDORE JN BG Railway Station at 23:45.

How much time INDB BHOPAL EXP take to reach BHOPAL JN Railway Station?

INDB BHOPAL EXP reach on day 2 to BHOPAL JN Railway Station. The arrival time of INDB BHOPAL EXP at BHOPAL JN Railway Station is 05:30.

Distance covered by INDB BHOPAL EXP?

INDB BHOPAL EXP covers 266 km to reach BHOPAL JN Railway Station at average speed of 47 km/hr. INDB BHOPAL EXP passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on