RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

INDB BHOPAL EXP (19303) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • INDB BHOPAL EXP
  • Number
  • 19303
Advertisement

19303 Indb Bhopal Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Indore Jn Bg (INDB) and Bhopal Jn (BPL). Indb Bhopal Exp covers total journey of 263 kilometers. At 23:45 it departs from Indore Jn Bg and at 05:30 it arrives at Bhopal Jn. 19303 Indb Bhopal Exp has total 18 stopping station like MAKSI (MKC), KALI SINDH (KSH), KALAPIPAL (KPP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19303 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the INDB BHOPAL EXP
  • 20th July
  • RT
  • 19th July
  • 12 Min
  • 18th July
  • RT
  • 17th July
  • RT
  • 16th July
  • 12 Min
  • 15th July
  • 11 Min
  • 14th July
  • RT
  • 13th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 46 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 263Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

INDB BHOPAL EXP - 19303 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEWAS
  • Arrival 00:21
  • Departure 00:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TARANA ROAD
  • Arrival 01:56
  • Departure 01:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAKSI
  • Arrival 02:09
  • Departure 02:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PIR UMROD
  • Arrival 02:18
  • Departure 02:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BERCHHA
  • Arrival 02:29
  • Departure 02:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KISONI
  • Arrival 02:39
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALI SINDH
  • Arrival 02:47
  • Departure 02:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BOLAI
  • Arrival 02:55
  • Departure 02:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AKODIA
  • Arrival 03:07
  • Departure 03:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHUJALPUR
  • Arrival 03:20
  • Departure 03:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALAPIPAL
  • Arrival 03:35
  • Departure 03:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JABRI
  • Arrival 03:45
  • Departure 03:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARBATI
  • Arrival 03:54
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 211 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SEHORE
  • Arrival 04:11
  • Departure 04:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 224 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations S HIRDARAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 04:58
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 263 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time INDB BHOPAL EXP depart from INDORE JN BG Railway Station?

INDB BHOPAL EXP (19303) departs from INDORE JN BG Railway Station at 23:45.

How much time INDB BHOPAL EXP take to reach BHOPAL JN Railway Station?

INDB BHOPAL EXP reach on day 3 to BHOPAL JN Railway Station. The arrival time of INDB BHOPAL EXP at BHOPAL JN Railway Station is 05:30.

Distance covered by INDB BHOPAL EXP?

INDB BHOPAL EXP covers 263 km to reach BHOPAL JN Railway Station at average speed of 46 km/hr. INDB BHOPAL EXP passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on