RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BPL INDB EXPRESS (19304) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BPL INDB EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 19304
Advertisement

19304 Bpl Indb Express is a -- (--) which is running between Bhopal Jn (BPL) and Indore Jn Bg (INDB). Bpl Indb Express covers total journey of 263 kilometers. At 23:00 it departs from Bhopal Jn and at 04:35 it arrives at Indore Jn Bg. 19304 Bpl Indb Express has total 17 stopping station like JABRI (JBX), BOLAI (BLX), MAKSI (MKC) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19304 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BPL INDB EXPRESS
  • 16th October
  • RT
  • 15th October
  • RT
  • 14th October
  • RT
  • 13th October
  • RT
  • 12th October
  • 1 Min
  • 11th October
  • RT
  • 10th October
  • 1 Min
  • 9th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 263Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BPL INDB EXPRESS - 19304 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations S HIRDARAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 23:18
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SEHORE
  • Arrival 23:44
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARBATI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 00:01
  • Halt -
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JABRI
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure 00:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALAPIPAL
  • Arrival 00:19
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHUJALPUR
  • Arrival 00:32
  • Departure 00:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AKODIA
  • Arrival 00:47
  • Departure 00:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BOLAI
  • Arrival 01:02
  • Departure 01:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALI SINDH
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KISONI
  • Arrival 01:18
  • Departure 01:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BERCHHA
  • Arrival 01:26
  • Departure 01:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAKSI
  • Arrival 01:45
  • Departure 01:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TARANA ROAD
  • Arrival 01:54
  • Departure 01:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 02:40
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEWAS
  • Arrival 03:36
  • Departure 03:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 224 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 263 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BPL INDB EXPRESS depart from BHOPAL JN Railway Station?

BPL INDB EXPRESS (19304) departs from BHOPAL JN Railway Station at 23:00.

How much time BPL INDB EXPRESS take to reach INDORE JN BG Railway Station?

BPL INDB EXPRESS reach on day 3 to INDORE JN BG Railway Station. The arrival time of BPL INDB EXPRESS at INDORE JN BG Railway Station is 04:35.

Distance covered by BPL INDB EXPRESS?

BPL INDB EXPRESS covers 263 km to reach INDORE JN BG Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. BPL INDB EXPRESS passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on