RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BPL BSP EXP PASS (18235) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BPL BSP EXP PASS
  • Number
  • 18235
Advertisement

18235 Bpl Bsp Exp Pass is a -- (--) which is running between Bhopal Jn (BPL) and Bilaspur Jn (BSP). Bpl Bsp Exp Pass covers total journey of 717 kilometers. At 10:15 it departs from Bhopal Jn and at 03:00 it arrives at Bilaspur Jn. 18235 Bpl Bsp Exp Pass has total 36 stopping station like KHURAI (KYE), ASLANA (ANA), UMARIA (UMR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 18235 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BPL BSP EXP PASS
  • 20th June
  • RT
  • 12th June
  • RT
  • 9th June
  • RT
  • 31st May
  • RT
  • 6th May
  • RT
  • 5th May
  • RT
  • 22nd April
  • RT
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 717Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 16 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BPL BSP EXP PASS - 18235 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SALAMATPUR
  • Arrival 10:44
  • Departure 10:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANCHI
  • Arrival 10:54
  • Departure 10:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIDISHA
  • Arrival 11:06
  • Departure 11:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GULABHGANJ
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure 11:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANJ BASODA
  • Arrival 11:43
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALHAR
  • Arrival 12:01
  • Departure 12:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDI BAMORA
  • Arrival 12:13
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHURAI
  • Arrival 13:28
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JERUWA KHERA
  • Arrival 13:53
  • Departure 13:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 179 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ISARWARA
  • Arrival 14:03
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARIAOLI
  • Arrival 14:18
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAUGOR
  • Arrival 14:35
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAKRONIA
  • Arrival 15:03
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 220 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GIRWAR
  • Arrival 15:18
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 238 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANESHGANJ
  • Arrival 15:43
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 251 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATHARIA
  • Arrival 15:58
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 264 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ASLANA
  • Arrival 16:18
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 278 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAMOH
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 291 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANDAKPUR
  • Arrival 16:58
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 306 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHATERA
  • Arrival 17:18
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 317 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAGONI
  • Arrival 17:33
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 333 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SALAIA
  • Arrival 17:53
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 351 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAKHLETA
  • Arrival 18:08
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 363 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RITHI
  • Arrival 18:18
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 370 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI MURWARA
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 400 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UMARIA
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 458 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIRSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 21:42
  • Departure 21:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 488 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAHDOL
  • Arrival 22:45
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 525 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BURHAR
  • Arrival 23:11
  • Departure 23:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 545 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMLAI
  • Arrival 23:28
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 554 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANUPPUR JN
  • Arrival 23:45
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 566 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PENDRA ROAD
  • Arrival 00:32
  • Departure 00:37
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 617 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations USALAPUR
  • Arrival 02:10
  • Departure 02:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 709 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 717 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BPL BSP EXP PASS depart from BHOPAL JN Railway Station?

BPL BSP EXP PASS (18235) departs from BHOPAL JN Railway Station at 10:15.

How much time BPL BSP EXP PASS take to reach BILASPUR JN Railway Station?

BPL BSP EXP PASS reach on day 3 to BILASPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BPL BSP EXP PASS at BILASPUR JN Railway Station is 03:00.

Distance covered by BPL BSP EXP PASS?

BPL BSP EXP PASS covers 717 km to reach BILASPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. BPL BSP EXP PASS passes through 36 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on