RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BSP-GAD PASSENGER (58210) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BSP-GAD PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 58210
Advertisement

58210 Bsp-gad Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Bilaspur Jn (BSP) and Gevra Road (GAD). Bsp-gad Passenger covers total journey of 97 kilometers. At 07:30 it departs from Bilaspur Jn and at 10:25 it arrives at Gevra Road. 58210 Bsp-gad Passenger has total 15 stopping station like KOTMI SONAN HLT (KTSH), JANJGIR NAILA (NIA), KOTHARI ROAD (KTHD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58210 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BSP-GAD PASSENGER
  • 21st October
  • RT
  • 20th October
  • RT
  • 19th October
  • 3 Min
  • 17th October
  • RT
  • 16th October
  • RT
  • 15th October
  • RT
  • 14th October
  • 20 Min
  • 13th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 34 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 97Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BSP-GAD PASSENGER - 58210 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GATORA
  • Arrival 07:42
  • Departure 07:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAIRAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 07:52
  • Departure 07:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTMI SONAN HLT
  • Arrival 07:59
  • Departure 08:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKALTARA
  • Arrival 08:07
  • Departure 08:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAPAN
  • Arrival 08:18
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANJGIR NAILA
  • Arrival 08:27
  • Departure 08:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAMPA
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALPUR HALT
  • Arrival 09:09
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTHARI ROAD
  • Arrival 09:16
  • Departure 09:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADWARANI
  • Arrival 09:24
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARAGBUNDIA
  • Arrival 09:33
  • Departure 09:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations URGA
  • Arrival 09:41
  • Departure 09:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KORBA
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GEVRA ROAD
  • Arrival 10:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BSP-GAD PASSENGER depart from BILASPUR JN Railway Station?

BSP-GAD PASSENGER (58210) departs from BILASPUR JN Railway Station at 07:30.

How much time BSP-GAD PASSENGER take to reach GEVRA ROAD Railway Station?

BSP-GAD PASSENGER reach on day 1 to GEVRA ROAD Railway Station. The arrival time of BSP-GAD PASSENGER at GEVRA ROAD Railway Station is 10:25.

Distance covered by BSP-GAD PASSENGER?

BSP-GAD PASSENGER covers 97 km to reach GEVRA ROAD Railway Station at average speed of 34 km/hr. BSP-GAD PASSENGER passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on