RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BSP REWA FST PG (58229) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BSP REWA FST PG
  • Number
  • 58229
Advertisement

58229 Bsp Rewa Fst Pg is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Bilaspur Jn (BSP) and Rewa (REWA). Bsp Rewa Fst Pg covers total journey of 466 kilometers. At 18:30 it departs from Bilaspur Jn and at 06:40 it arrives at Rewa. 58229 Bsp Rewa Fst Pg has total 39 stopping station like BHANWAR TONK (BHTK), ANUPPUR JN (APR), UMARIA (UMR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58229 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 466Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BSP REWA FST PG - 58229 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations USALAPUR
  • Arrival 18:41
  • Departure 18:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHUTKU
  • Arrival 18:49
  • Departure 18:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALMITAR
  • Arrival 18:59
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARGI ROAD
  • Arrival 19:06
  • Departure 19:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALKAROAD
  • Arrival 19:17
  • Departure 19:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELGAHNA
  • Arrival 19:28
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TENGANMADA
  • Arrival 19:38
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHONGSARA
  • Arrival 19:48
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHANWAR TONK
  • Arrival 20:12
  • Departure 20:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHODRI
  • Arrival 20:31
  • Departure 20:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARBAHARA
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PENDRA ROAD
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARRI
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VENKATNAGRA
  • Arrival 21:11
  • Departure 21:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIGAURA
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 21:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAITHARI
  • Arrival 21:31
  • Departure 21:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHULHA
  • Arrival 21:46
  • Departure 21:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANUPPUR JN
  • Arrival 22:05
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMLAI
  • Arrival 22:19
  • Departure 22:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BURHAR
  • Arrival 22:29
  • Departure 22:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHADA
  • Arrival 22:37
  • Departure 22:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINGHPUR
  • Arrival 22:46
  • Departure 22:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHDOL
  • Arrival 23:25
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure 00:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NOWROZABAD
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure 00:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 236 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARKELI
  • Arrival 00:31
  • Departure 00:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 246 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UMARIA
  • Arrival 00:47
  • Departure 00:52
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 258 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDIA ROAD
  • Arrival 01:07
  • Departure 01:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 277 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RUPAUND
  • Arrival 01:34
  • Departure 01:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 294 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 02:58
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 318 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JUKEHI
  • Arrival 03:13
  • Departure 03:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 335 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMDARA
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 355 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAIHAR
  • Arrival 03:51
  • Departure 03:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 381 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UNCHHERA
  • Arrival 04:06
  • Departure 04:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 395 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 04:48
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 417 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAGHAI ROAD
  • Arrival 05:28
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 445 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TURKI ROAD
  • Arrival 05:38
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 454 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations REWA
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 466 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BSP REWA FST PG depart from BILASPUR JN Railway Station?

BSP REWA FST PG (58229) departs from BILASPUR JN Railway Station at 18:30.

How much time BSP REWA FST PG take to reach REWA Railway Station?

BSP REWA FST PG reach on day 2 to REWA Railway Station. The arrival time of BSP REWA FST PG at REWA Railway Station is 06:40.

Distance covered by BSP REWA FST PG?

BSP REWA FST PG covers 466 km to reach REWA Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. BSP REWA FST PG passes through 39 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on